SEASON 1 REVIEW
All[]
- Help Wanted - Great 8/10
- Reef Blower - Good 7/10
- Tea at the Treedome - Great 8/10
- Bubblestand - Great 8/10
- Ripped Pants - Good 7/10
- Jellyfishing - Decent 6/10
- Plankton! - Amazing 9/10
- Naughty Nautical Neighbors - Amazing 9/10
- Boating School - Great 8/10
- Pizza Delivery - Golden 10/10
- Home Sweet Pineapple - Great 8/10
- Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boi - Great 8/10
- Pickles - Great 8/10
- Hall Monitor - Amazing 9/10
- Jellyfish Jam - Great 8/10
- Sandy's Rocket - Good 7/10
- Squeaky Boots - Great 8/10
- Nature Pants aka the episode with 4 memes - Great 8/10
- Opposite Day - Amazing 9/10
- Culture Shock - Amazing 9/10
- Thsi episode is F.U.N.ny - Amazing 9/10
- MuscleBob BuffPants - Great 8/10
- Squidward the Unfriendly Ghost - Great 8/10
- The Chaperone - Great 8/10
- Employee of the Month - Amazing 9/10
- Scaredy Pants - Great 8/10
- I Was a Teenage Gary - Meh 4/10
- SB-129 - Golden 10/10
- Karate Choppers - Great 8/10
- Sleepy Time - Amazing 9/10
- Suds - Amazing 9/10
- Valentine's Day - Amazing 9/10
- The Paper - Great 8/10
- Arrgh! - Great 8/10
- Rock Bottom - Golden 10/10
- Texas - Great 8/10
- Walking Small - Amazing 9/10 P.S. This episode is underrated.
- Fools in April - Great 8/10
- Neptune's Spatula - Good 7/10
- hooky gud - Amazing 9/10 lol yes
- Mermaid Man and Barnacle Boi II - Decent 6/10
Summary[]
Best Episode: SB-129
Worst Episode: I Was a Teenage Gary
Best Pair: 15 (Sleepy Time; Suds)
Worst Pair: 19 (Fools in April; Neptune's Spatula)
Overall Rating: Amazing Season!