So since season 12 is maybe gonna end this year for season 13 im going to rank them if there is a ??? (?/15) it means I have not watched it anyways here we go
Farmerbob: Really Good (12/15)
Gary and Spot: ??? (?/15)
The Nitwitting: Supermeh (7/15)
The Ballad of Filthy Muck: Really Good (12/15)
The Krusty Slammer: Bruh so good (16/15
Pineapple RV: Bruh so good (16/15
Garys Got Legs: ??? (?/15)
King Plankton: Really Good (12/15)
Planktons Old Chum: Really Good (12/15)
Stormy Weather: Really Good (12/15)
Swamp Mates: ??? (?/15)
One Trick Sponge: ??? (?/15)
The Krusty Bucket: ??? (?/15)
Squids On A Bus: Really Good (12/15)
Sandys Nutty Neices: Really Good (12/15)
Insecurity Guards: Amazing (13/15)
Broken Alarm: Superb (14/15)
Karen's Baby: Amazing (13/15)
Shell Games: ??? (?/15)
Senior Discount: Supermeh (7/15)
Mind The Gap: Really Good (12/15)
Dirty Bubble Returns: Really Good (12/15)
Jolly Lodgers: ??? (?/15)
Biddy Sitting: Really Good (12/15)
Spongebobs Big Birthday Blowout: Masterpeice (15/15)
Spongebob In Randomland: Superb (14/15)
Spongebobs Bad Habbit: n o . (1/15)
Handemonuim: Superb (14/15)
Breakin: Really Good (12/15)
Boss For A Day: ??? (?/15)
The Goofy Newbie: Superb (14/15)
The Ghost Of Plankton: ??? (?/15)
My Two Krabses: ??? (?/15)
A Cabin In Kelp: Really Good (12/15)
The Hankering: ??? (?/15)
Who R Zoo?: Amazing (13/15)
Escape From Beneath Glove World: n o . (1/15)