mNo edit summary Tags: Visual edit apiedit |
No edit summary |
||
(44 intermediate revisions by 16 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__ |
__NOTOC__ |
||
− | This page used to house a list of production songs and the |
+ | This page used to house a '''list of production songs''' and the {{SBSP}} episodes in which they have been heard in. It has been split up into per-letter subpages. Now, there is a navigation here to those subpages. |
{{APM ToC}} |
{{APM ToC}} |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
===Numbered=== |
===Numbered=== |
||
{{APM-index/top}} |
{{APM-index/top}} |
||
− | {{APM-index|20th Century Gothic (a)| |
+ | {{APM-index|20th Century Gothic (a)|numbered|Matthew Cang}} |
− | {{APM-index| |
+ | {{APM-index|30 Second Gigue|numbered|Sam Fonteyn}} |
+ | {{APM-index|60s Dreamer|numbered|Michael Rheault, Miles F. Hill, M&M Records}} |
||
{{APM-index/bottom}} |
{{APM-index/bottom}} |
||
===A=== |
===A=== |
||
{{APM-index/top}} |
{{APM-index/top}} |
||
− | {{APM-index|A Fishy Conversation|a|Barry Anthony}} |
||
{{APM-index|Abject Terror|a|Paul Lewis}} |
{{APM-index|Abject Terror|a|Paul Lewis}} |
||
{{APM-index|Accusation|a|Gerhard Trede}} |
{{APM-index|Accusation|a|Gerhard Trede}} |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
{{APM-index|Alien Menace|a|Frederic Talgorn}} |
{{APM-index|Alien Menace|a|Frederic Talgorn}} |
||
{{APM-index|Alien Spacecrafts|a|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
{{APM-index|Alien Spacecrafts|a|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|All Cars and Thames!|a|Ralph Dollimore}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|All Hands Forward|a|Gerald Crossman}} |
||
{{APM-index|Alley Cats|a|Robert Mersey}} |
{{APM-index|Alley Cats|a|Robert Mersey}} |
||
{{APM-index|Allo Paris!|a|Nino Nardini}} |
{{APM-index|Allo Paris!|a|Nino Nardini}} |
||
{{APM-index|Aloha|a|Dick Stephen Walter}} |
{{APM-index|Aloha|a|Dick Stephen Walter}} |
||
− | {{APM-index|Aloha Bikini Bottom|a|Nicolas Carr, Sage Guyton, Jeremy Wakefield}} |
||
− | {{APM-index|Aloha Eo|a|Nicolas Carr, Sage Guyton, Jeremy Wakefield}} |
||
{{APM-index|Aloha Oe|a|Hans Haider}} |
{{APM-index|Aloha Oe|a|Hans Haider}} |
||
{{APM-index|Alone in the Old House|a|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
{{APM-index|Alone in the Old House|a|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
{{APM-index|Arnold is Back|a|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
{{APM-index|Arnold is Back|a|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
{{APM-index|Aspiración|a|The Langhorns}} |
{{APM-index|Aspiración|a|The Langhorns}} |
||
− | {{APM-index|Assault|a|Geoff Love, Ken Thorne, |
+ | {{APM-index|Assault|a|Geoff Love, Ken Thorne, Philip Green}} |
{{APM-index|The Assignment|a|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
{{APM-index|The Assignment|a|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
{{APM-index|Astronauts March|a|Sam Spence}} |
{{APM-index|Astronauts March|a|Sam Spence}} |
||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
===B=== |
===B=== |
||
{{APM-index/top}} |
{{APM-index/top}} |
||
− | {{APM-index|B.C. Strut|b|Steve Belfer}} |
||
{{APM-index|Baby Elephant|b|Dick Stephen Walter}} |
{{APM-index|Baby Elephant|b|Dick Stephen Walter}} |
||
{{APM-index|The Bachelor Lives|b|Laurie Johnson}} |
{{APM-index|The Bachelor Lives|b|Laurie Johnson}} |
||
Line 98: | Line 97: | ||
{{APM-index|Background Blues|b|Otto Sieben}} |
{{APM-index|Background Blues|b|Otto Sieben}} |
||
{{APM-index|Backporch Blues|b|Richard Myhill}} |
{{APM-index|Backporch Blues|b|Richard Myhill}} |
||
− | {{APM-index|Bad to the Spongebone|b|Nicolas Carr, Barry Anthony, Robert Vegara}} |
||
{{APM-index|Bad Tempi 1|b|Masters of Trash}} |
{{APM-index|Bad Tempi 1|b|Masters of Trash}} |
||
{{APM-index|Ballet Shoes|b|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
{{APM-index|Ballet Shoes|b|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
||
Line 108: | Line 106: | ||
{{APM-index|Barbecue Beach|b|Martin Busca}} |
{{APM-index|Barbecue Beach|b|Martin Busca}} |
||
{{APM-index|Bare Foot|b|Robin Hogarth}} |
{{APM-index|Bare Foot|b|Robin Hogarth}} |
||
− | {{APM-index|Baroque Cade 14 A Maj F|b|Marcin Pospieszalski}} |
||
− | {{APM-index|Baroque Fin 22 C Maj|b|Marcin Pospieszalski}} |
||
{{APM-index|Bartmania (a)|b|Guy Moon}} |
{{APM-index|Bartmania (a)|b|Guy Moon}} |
||
{{APM-index|Bashful Eyes|b|Kapono Beamer}} |
{{APM-index|Bashful Eyes|b|Kapono Beamer}} |
||
{{APM-index|Bat Stabs|b|David Farnon}} |
{{APM-index|Bat Stabs|b|David Farnon}} |
||
{{APM-index|Battle at Sea|b|Johnny Pearson}} |
{{APM-index|Battle at Sea|b|Johnny Pearson}} |
||
− | {{APM-index|Battle Begins|b|Nicolas Carr}} |
||
{{APM-index|Battle March Links|b|Keith Mansfield}} |
{{APM-index|Battle March Links|b|Keith Mansfield}} |
||
{{APM-index|Battle Zone|b|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
{{APM-index|Battle Zone|b|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
||
Line 125: | Line 120: | ||
{{APM-index|Beer Festival|b|Dick Stephen Walter}} |
{{APM-index|Beer Festival|b|Dick Stephen Walter}} |
||
{{APM-index|Beer (On This Table) Please|b|Rosita S. Romano}} |
{{APM-index|Beer (On This Table) Please|b|Rosita S. Romano}} |
||
− | {{APM-index|Beetle Escap 40 G#Beetl|b|Marcin Pospieszalski}} |
||
{{APM-index|Before the Beginning|b|Graham De Wilde}} |
{{APM-index|Before the Beginning|b|Graham De Wilde}} |
||
{{APM-index|Befuddled|b|Pat Irwin}} |
{{APM-index|Befuddled|b|Pat Irwin}} |
||
Line 145: | Line 139: | ||
{{APM-index|Big Top Marching Band|b|N/A}} |
{{APM-index|Big Top Marching Band|b|N/A}} |
||
{{APM-index|Bikini Babes|b|Eric Spencer}} |
{{APM-index|Bikini Babes|b|Eric Spencer}} |
||
− | {{APM-index|Bikini Bottom Bound|b|Nicolas Carr, Sage Guyton, Jeremy Wakefield}} |
||
− | {{APM-index|Bikini Bottom News Theme|b|Nicolas Carr}} |
||
− | {{APM-index|Bikini Bottom Police|b|Nicolas Carr}} |
||
− | {{APM-index|Bird Brains|b|Peter Straus, Stephen Hillenburg, Steve Belfer, Carlos Palazio, Googe}} |
||
{{APM-index|Bird Lady from Ghost Town|b|The Mel-Tones}} |
{{APM-index|Bird Lady from Ghost Town|b|The Mel-Tones}} |
||
{{APM-index|Bittersweet Memory|b|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
{{APM-index|Bittersweet Memory|b|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
||
Line 173: | Line 163: | ||
{{APM-index|Bonnie Blue Gal|b|Sam Spence}} |
{{APM-index|Bonnie Blue Gal|b|Sam Spence}} |
||
{{APM-index|Border Run|b|The Surfdusters}} |
{{APM-index|Border Run|b|The Surfdusters}} |
||
− | {{APM-index|Boring Morning|b|Nicolas Carr, Steve Marston}} |
||
{{APM-index|Bossa Cubana|b|Gerhard Narholz}} |
{{APM-index|Bossa Cubana|b|Gerhard Narholz}} |
||
− | {{APM-index|Botany Bay|b|Robert Alexander White |
+ | {{APM-index|Botany Bay|b|Robert Alexander White}} |
{{APM-index|Box Office|b|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
{{APM-index|Box Office|b|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
||
{{APM-index|Boy Wizard's Teacher|b|Paul Lawler}} |
{{APM-index|Boy Wizard's Teacher|b|Paul Lawler}} |
||
Line 194: | Line 183: | ||
{{APM-index|Broken Romance|b|Mike Sunderland}} |
{{APM-index|Broken Romance|b|Mike Sunderland}} |
||
{{APM-index|Brushes|b|Martyn David, Alan Bell, Roger Dexter}} |
{{APM-index|Brushes|b|Martyn David, Alan Bell, Roger Dexter}} |
||
− | {{APM-index|Bubble Poppin' Boys|b|Nicolas Carr, Barry Anthony}} |
||
{{APM-index|Buccaneer Overture|b|David Arkenstone}} |
{{APM-index|Buccaneer Overture|b|David Arkenstone}} |
||
{{APM-index|Bucaneers|b|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
{{APM-index|Bucaneers|b|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
||
Line 205: | Line 193: | ||
{{APM-index|Burglar Bill|b|Andrew J.J. Hall}} |
{{APM-index|Burglar Bill|b|Andrew J.J. Hall}} |
||
{{APM-index|Bumbling (b)|b|Bernd Gesell}} |
{{APM-index|Bumbling (b)|b|Bernd Gesell}} |
||
− | {{APM-index|Busy Finales|b|Marcin Pospieszalski}} |
||
{{APM-index|Busy Life|b|Cedric King-Palmer}} |
{{APM-index|Busy Life|b|Cedric King-Palmer}} |
||
{{APM-index|Busy Schedule|b|Cyril Watters}} |
{{APM-index|Busy Schedule|b|Cyril Watters}} |
||
Line 213: | Line 200: | ||
===C=== |
===C=== |
||
− | {{ |
+ | {{APM-index/top}} |
+ | {{APM-index|Caesar's Entry|c|Gregor F. Narholz, Trevor Jones}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Cafe De Paris|c|Trevor Jones}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|California Baby (b)|c|Jerry Burnham, Wayne Cook}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Caliope Carousel|c|Roger Roger}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Calling All Clowns|c|David Lindup}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Call the Cops!|c|Gary James Crockett, Jay Stuart Glover}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Call to Destiny (a)|c|Ron Goodwin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Camilla|c|Nino Nardini}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Camptown Races|c|Stephen Foster, Edwina Travis-Chin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Can Can|c|Dick Stephen Walter, George Wilson}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Candlelight Waltz|c|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Caped Crusader|c|David Farnon}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Capering Clowns|c|Max Saunders}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Captain Lenoe's|c|The Folk Players}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Captain Pugwash|c|Johnny Pearson}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Carefree and Gay|c|Phillip Green, Geoff Love, Ken Thorne}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Careless March|c|Marc Marc Dall'Anese}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Carnival at the Fair|c|William Merrick Farran}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Carousel Ride|c|Derek Holt}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Cartoon Capers|c|Dick Stephen Walter}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Castle Life|c|Maurice De Courpalay}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Casualties of Love (b)|c|Mladen Franko}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Cattle Drive|c|John Cacavas}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Catwalk|c|Kenny Graham}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Celebrations|c|Jan Rap}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Cellar Search|c|Philippe Pares}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Cello Link (a)|c|Dick Stephen Walter}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Celtic Lands|c|David Farnon}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Central Park Breakdown (a)|c|Paul Lenart, Bill Novick}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Cha Cha Del Sol|c|David Lindup}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Cha Cha Nova|c|Gerhard Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Champagne Music|c|}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Champions March|c|Harry Bluestone}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Charge|c|Will Schaefer}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Chariot Race|c|Helmuth Brandenburg}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Charivari Clowns (a)|c|Daniel Janin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Charleston Party (a)|c|John Charles Fiddy, Otto Sieben}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|The Chase|c|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Chase Me Chester|c|Roger Roger}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Chase That Car|c|Laurie Johnson}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Chasey Racey|c|Norman Dane}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Chasing Dragons|c|Assaf Rinde}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Chief Taravana|c|Kapono Beamer}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Children 2|c|Dave Hewson}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Chill Out|c|The Surfdusters}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|A Chilling Championship|c|Sam Spence}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Chinese Mystery|c|Nino Nardini}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Chinese Past 2|c|Yew Phoon}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Chorus Line|c|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|A Christmas Fantasy (a)|c|Ron Goodwin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|A Christmas Suite|c|Richard Harvey}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Christmas Fantasy|c|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Christmas Party|c|David Snell}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Christmas Morning|c|David Snell}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Cieszyn Polka|c|Wladyslaw Raczkowski}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Cinema Screen 3|c|Brian Fahey}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Cinnamon Stick|c|Frank Sterling}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|The Circus Comes to Town!|c|Dick Stephen Walter}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Circus Flourish|c|Daniel Jean Jeannin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Circus Maximus|c|Jean-Pierre Fouquey}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Circus Overture|c|Daniel Janin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Circus Parade|c|Dick Stephen Walter}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Ciribiribin|c|George Wilson, Alberto Pestalozza}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|City Bustle|c|Larry Hochman}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|City Dash|c|Harry Lubin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|City Desk|c|Roland Hanmer}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|City Heat|c|Gerhard Trede}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|City Links|c|Peter Dennis}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|City Swell|c|Harry Lubin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Civil War March|c|Larry Hochman}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Clarion Call|c|Eric Winstone}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Classic Soap|c|Dieter Reith}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Clear as Daylight|c|Gerhard Trede}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Climb to Altitude|c|Trevor Duncan}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Cloak and Dagger|c|Phillip Green, Sean Elder}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Clumsy|c|Bernd Gesell}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Clusters|c|Otto Sieben}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Cockney Capers|c|Ray Davies}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Cocksure Capers|c|Phillip Green}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Cocktail Lounge|c|Dick Stephen Walter}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Co Co Baby (a)|c|Gil Flat}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Coconut Cocktail|c|Lionel Wendling}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Code Dead End|c|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Coffee Bar|c|Peter Yorke}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Cold Fear|c|Dick Stephen Walter}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Cold Sweat|c|John Scott}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Colonial March|c|Larry Hochman}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Colossus|c|Alan Hawkshaw}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Comic Capers (b)|c|Charlie Brissette, Norman Mamey}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Comic Cues|c|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Comic Tension (a)|c|Dick Stephen Walter}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Comic Walk|c|Sidney Torch}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|The Coming Conflict|c|Sam Spence}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Coming to Get You|c|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Command Post|c|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Comu Fanfare (a)|c|Francis Shaw}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Conga|c|Sammy Burdson}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Conga Real|c|Ronnie Hazzlehurst}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Constant Menace|c|John Fox}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Cool Reception|c|Jack Beaver}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Coppelia Ballet Suite - Mazurka|c|Leo Delibes, George Wilson}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Cosmic Cloud|c|Trevor Duncan}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Cosmos Adventure 1|c|John Fox}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Country Girl|c|Martyn Laight, Beth Ann Clayton}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Country Romp|c|Harry Bluestone}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Court Entrance|c|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Courting Clarients|c|Stefan Maciejewski}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Cravin' the Big Wave|c|Tom Hedden, Vince Caputo, David Robidoux}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Crazy Mind|c|Harry Lubin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|The Creature|c|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Creatures in the Closet|c|Cris Velasco}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Creeping Up 29|c|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Crepe Suzette|c|Cyril Watters}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|The Crime Busters|c|Ralph Dollimore}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Crime Capers|c|Carlo Giacco}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Crime Squad|c|John Cameron}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Crime and Danger Signs|c|Hans Conzelmann, Delle Haensch}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Crime Doesn't Pay|c|Jack Beaver}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Crime International|c|Graham De Wilde}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Crime Time|c|Gerhard Trede}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|The Criminal|c|Harry Lubin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Cristallisation|c|Vladimir Cosma}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Crocodile Tears (a)|c|David Bell, Otto Sieben}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Cucu Chama|c|David Bradnum}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Curley Shirley|c|Otto Sieben}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Curses of Evil|c|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Curtain-Raiser|c|Alan Braden}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Curtains Up|c|Norman Dane}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Custom Cruiser|c|The Mel-Tones}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Cute and Lovable|c|Phillip Green}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Cutie Pie|c|Philip Green, Geoffrey Love, Ken Thorne}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index/bottom}} |
||
===D=== |
===D=== |
||
− | {{ |
+ | {{APM-index/top}} |
+ | {{APM-index|Dachshund Walk|d|John Fox, Mac Prindy}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Da Jodel-Rudel|d|Werner Bruggemann}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Dämonen U. Urgewalten|d|Gerhard Trede}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Dance Floor|d|Dave Arch, David Arnold, Simon D. Chamberlain}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Dance Macabre|d|Keith Mansfield}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Dance of the Fumblers|d|Sam Spence}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Dance of the Lights|d|Buddy Baker}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Dancing in Dreamland (a)|d|Ron Goodwin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Dancing the Hula|d|Kapono Beamer}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Danger Force|d|Norman Dane}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Danger HQ|d|Norman Dane}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Danger Lurks|d|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Danger Man 2|d|Norman Dane}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Danger Sign|d|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Danger Zone|d|Mike Sunderland}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Dangerous|d|Mladen Franko}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|A Dangerous Affair|d|Richard Myhill}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Dapper Don|d|Frank Chacksfield}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Dark and Scary|d|Harry Lubin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Darting Around|d|Harry Bluestone}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Dashing White Sergeants|d|Brian Douglas Gulland, Robert Alexander White}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Dave Allen at Large|d|Alan Hawkshaw}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|A Day by the Sea|d|Dick Stephen Walter}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Day of Reckoning|d|Andrew James Blaney}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Daydream Believer|d|The Monkees}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Daytime Drama|d|Geoff Bastow}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Deadline|d|Sam Spence}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Dead March 2|d|Frederic Chopin, Alfred Kluten}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Death and Destruction|d|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Death of the Alien|d|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadking}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|To Death or Glory|d|Laurie Johnson}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Death in the City|d|Jack Beaver}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Death Throws|d|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadking}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Death Traps|d|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Deck the Halls|d|Christopher Payne}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Declamatory Chords|d|Alan Braden}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Deep Cover|d|Carlo Giacco}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Deep Grief 1|d|Otto Sieben}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Deeply Moving Experience|d|Gerhard Trede}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Desolate Lands|d|Harry Lubin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Desperate Dilemma|d|Dick Stephen Walter}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Desperate Situation|d|Philip Green}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Dialogue Blues (a)|d|Hans Ehrlinger}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Dickhauter|d|Gerhard Trede}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Dignity|d|Peter Yorke}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Dig it Baby|d|Nino Nardini}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Dingle's Regatta|d|Brian Peters}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Dinosaurs About|d|John Fox, Mac Prindy}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Dirgey|d|Steve Marston}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Dirty Work at the Crossroads|d|Sam Fonteyn}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Disastrous Event 2|d|Harry Lubin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Discovery|d|Benny Carter}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Disneyland|d|Sam Fonteyn}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Dissonance|d|Dick Stephen Walter}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Disturbances|d|Gerhard Trede}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Disturbing Facts (a)|d|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Doctor Phibes|d|Roger Wootton}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Dombummel|d|Gerhard Trede}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Domestic Fun|d|Ernest Tomlinson}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Dorothy|d|Tony Tape}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Do the Hitchhike|d|Syd Dale}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Down by the Riverside|d|Sunshine Skiffle Band}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Down in the Dumps|d|Paddy Kingsland}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Dr. Death|d|Trevor Bastow}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Dracula 2020 (c)|d|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Dragon Flight A|d|Daryl Neil Griffith}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Drama Link|d|Georges Van Parys}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Drama Links|d|Hubert Clifford}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Dramatic Bridges|d|Phillip Green}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Drama Stings|d|Steve Marston}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Dramatic Climax|d|Mike Sunderland}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Dramatic Cues|d|Ronald Hanmer}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Dramatic Encounter|d|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Dramatic End #49|d|Harry Bluestone}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Dramatic Episode 1|d|Kurt Rehfeld}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Dramatic Impacts|d|Ivor Slaney}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Dramatic Sea Battle|d|Gerhard Trede}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Dramatic Stabs|d|John Fox}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|The Dreadnought Tea Clipper (b)|d|Robert Alexander White, Tim Laycock}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Dreaming Flowers|d|Gustav Lange, Krassimira Ziegler, Gerhard Kanzian}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Dream Date|d|Emil Cadkin, Phillip Green, William Loose}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Dream of Tomorrow|d|Trevor Duncan}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Dream Sequence|d|Dave Hewson}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Dreaming of Paradise (b)|d|Helene C.E. Muddiman}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Dreamy Hawaii|d|Terry Day}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Dreamy Serenade|d|Len Rawle}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Dress Rehearsal #4|d|Harry Bluestone}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Drinks Party|d|Marc Andre Dall'Anese}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Driving Jazz #9.06|d|David Arnold, Paul Hart}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Droopy|d|Arthur Harold Wilkinson}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Drop Me Off at 42nd St.|d|Paul Lenart, Bill Novick}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Drum Roll to Cymbal #46|d|Alan Bell, Roger Dexter, Martyn David}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Drummers and Fifers|d|Roger Roger}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|The Drunken Sailor (b)|d|Robin Jeffrey, Tim Laycock}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|The Drunken Sailor|d|Brian Peters}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Duel in the Dust|d|Sam Spence}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Duncan Gray|d|Robert Alexander White}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index/bottom}} |
||
===E=== |
===E=== |
||
− | {{ |
+ | {{APM-index/top}} |
+ | {{APM-index|Eastern Journey|e|Ronald Hanmer, Jack Beaver}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Eastside Story (a)|e|Trevor Duncan}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Easy Days and Mellow Nights|e|Glen Sutton, Norris Wilson}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Editor's Falling Over|e|Dick Stephen Walter}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Eerie Tension (a)|e|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Eight Dramatic Bridges|e|Ronald Hanmer}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|El Dementia|e|The Surfdusters}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Elegance|e|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Emotion 2|e|John Fox, Otto Sieben}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Emotion Blues|e|Francois Fournet, Eric Gemsa}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Emotional Drama #4|e|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Enchanted|e|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Encirclement|e|Jean Clero}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Enemy Sighted|e|Sam Fonteyn}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|English Country Garden|e|Curtis Schwartz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Enraptured 29|e|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Enter the Villain|e|Chris Payne, Paul Rogers}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Entry Into Parliament|e|Gerhard Trede}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Entry of the Gladiators|e|Julius Julius Fucik}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Entry of the Heroes|e|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Epic Adventure|e|Dick Stephen Walter, Ron Goodwin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Epic of the South|e|Larry Hochman}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Epic Romance|e|David Morse}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Epic Struggle|e|Fredrick Bayco}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Epic Tragedy|e|Gerhard Trede}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Epilog|e|Gerhard Trede}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|The Equalizer|e|Sam Spence}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|'Er Indoors|e|Johnny Hawksworth}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|The Escape|e|John Scott}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Esta Noche (a)|e|Hans Ehrlinger}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|The Eternal Wave|e|The Langhorns}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Everlasting|e|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Everybody Polka!|e|Glenn Rueger}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Evil Alien Attack 1|e|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Evil Apparitions|e|Harry Lubin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Evil Atmosphere|e|Clive Richardson}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Evil Empire|e|Ron Wasserman}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Evil Horror|e|Harry Lubin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Evil Spirits|e|Louis Mofsie}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Evil Wizard OL|e|Udi Harpaz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Excited Chase 1|e|Phillip Green}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Excited Tension 2|e|Phillip Green}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Exciting Action (b)|e|Mladen Franko}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Exotique (a)|e|Paul Lenart, Bill Novick}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Expectant Stab #28|e|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Explorers 1|e|Harry Bluestone}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index/bottom}} |
||
===F=== |
===F=== |
||
− | {{ |
+ | {{APM-index/top}} |
+ | {{APM-index|Face at the Window|f|Dick Stephen Walter}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Facing the Challenge|f|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Factory Workers|f|Harry Bluestone}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Fair Ride|f|Judith Leonie Cann}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Fairies (a)|f|John Fox, Otto Sieben}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Falling in Love|f|Mike Sunderland}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Fall to the Death|f|Harry Lubin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Family Tales (h)|f|Peter Balding, Otto Sieben}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Fancytale|f|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Fanfare for a King|f|Sam Fonteyn}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Fanfare of Rome|f|David Farnon}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Fantasy Caper 2|f|Paul Lawler}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Fantasy Harp #69.10|f|Lee Jacobs}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Fantasy Princess|f|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Farewell to the Islands|f|Kapono Beamer}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Fashion Note|f|Lillian Munsie}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Fashionable Enclosure|f|Phillip Green}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Fates|f|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Fault Line|f|The Mel-Tones}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Fear|f|Louis Clark}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Fearing the Worst|f|Harry Lubin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Federation of Planets|f|Gregor G. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Festive Medley|f|David Snell}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Fierce Fight|f|Gerhard Trede}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Fiesta Party|f|Norman Dane}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Fife and Drum March|f|Larry Hochman}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Fight and Chase|f|Sammy Burdson}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Fight! Fight! Fight! (a)|f|Will Schaefer}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Fight for Ol'Schaefer U.|f|Will Schaefer}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Fight for Your Life!|f|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Fight the Beast!|f|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Fighter Pilots|f|Charles Williams}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Fighting Legions|f|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Film Fanfare (a)|f|Dick Stephen Walter}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Final Conflict|f|Harry Lubin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Final Fate|f|Max Saunders}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Final Resolution|f|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Final Summit (a)|f|Mladen Franko}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Finders Creepers|f|Paddy Kingsland}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Finger of Fear|f|Fredric Bayco}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Fingers of Suspicion|f|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Fingerpickin'|f|John David Edmed, Vic Flick}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|First Call/Call to the Post|f|}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|First Lady|f|Mladen Franko}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Fisticuffs|f|Laurie Johnson}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Flare-Up|f|Robert Pagan}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Flight in Panic 1|f|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Flight of the Witches|f|Cris Velasco}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Floating Fortress (a)|f|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Flop and Go (a)|f|David Bell, Otto Sieben}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Flower Display|f|Jack Shaindlin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Fly by Night|f|Montague Ewing}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Folli the Foal|f|Andrew Fenner}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|The Foot of the Hill|f|Miloslav Verner}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Footsteps|f|Dick Stephen Walter}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Footsteps of Horror|f|W. Merreck Farran}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|For He's a Jolly Good Fellow|f|Harry Bluestone, Trevor Thornton}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Forbidden City|f|Will Schaefer}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Forever and a Day (a)|f|Raun Burnham, Jerry Burnham}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Forever Hollywood (a)|f|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Forward Advance|f|Laurie Johnson}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Four & Three|f|Harold Geller}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Four Evil Men (c)|f|Trevor Duncan}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|The Four Horseman|f|Ronald Hanmer}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|The Four Seasons: Spring|f|Antonio Vivaldi}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Fox Trot|f|Hiram Titus}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Frankenstein's Niece|f|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Fresh as a Daisy|f|George French}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Fresh Twist|f|Eric Spencer}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Friendly Aliens (b)|f|Ron Goodwin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Friends and Family|f|Phillip Green, Geoff Love, Ken Thorne}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Friends and Neighbours|f|Alan Hawkshaw}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Frightmare|f|Magnum Opus}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|From Another World|f|Trevor Duncan}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|From the Dead|f|Ronald Hanmer}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Fruity Flute|f|Harry Bluestone}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Full of Beans|f|Robert Schreier}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Fully Fashioned|f|George French}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Fun at the Seaside|f|Syd Dale}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Funeral March of a Marionette|f|Charles Francois Gounod, Ron Ronsted}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Funeral March|f|Otto Sieben, Peter Lea-Cox, Richard Myhill, Frederic Chopin, R.A.F. Music Library}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Funeral Music|f|Alfred Kluten}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Funny Little Man|f|Wyn Henry}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Furtive Footsteps|f|Paddy Kingsland}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index/bottom}} |
||
===G=== |
===G=== |
||
− | {{ |
+ | {{APM-index/top}} |
+ | {{APM-index|Gag 12|g|Zbigniew Wiszniewski}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Gala (a)|g|Dieter Reith}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Gala Performance|g|Laurie Johnson}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Gala Premiere|g|Laurie Johnson}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Galleon|g|Sam Fonteyn}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Galloping Gertie|g|Sam Fonteyn}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Games Played in the Dark|g|Richard Harvey}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Gargantuan|g|Harry Lubin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Gates of Troy|g|David Farnon}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Gay Activity|g|Clive Richardson}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Gay Dog|g|Frank Chacksfield}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Gay Time|g|Alan Perry}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Get 'em Off! (a)|g|Richard Myhill}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Ghastly Ghouls|g|Sean Elder}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Ghost Child (a)|g|Dave Hewson}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|The Ghostly Graveyard (b)|g|Roger Dexter}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Ghostly Presence|g|Harry Lubin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Giant Steps|g|Ramon Codas}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|The Girl I Left Behind Me|g|Brian Peters}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Give It All You've Got|g|Tony Cliff, Oswin Falquero, Brian Wade}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Glamorous Affair (a)|g|John Fox, Otto Sieben}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Glamour Foxtrot|g|Lillian Munsie}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Glamour Party|g|Michel Gaucher}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Glissandos|g|Skaila Kanga, Richard Myhill}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Glissando Up|g|Eric Allen}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Glory Road|g|Sam Fonteyn}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Goblin Ballet|g|Ernest Tomlinson}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Goodbye Rodney|g|Pete Ross Winslow}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Good Bye Samba (a)|g|Ben Nabor}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Gorgeous Girl|g|Kurt Schick}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Gothic Adventure|g|Adam Saunders, Mark Cousins}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Gracious Mood for Clarinet|g|Otto Sieben}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Grand Orchestral Fanfare|g|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Grand Pastures|g|Harry Bluestone}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Grass Skirts Blowing|g|Jan Rap}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Graveyard|g|Johnny Pearson}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Great Achievements|g|Nick Glennie-Smith}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Great Moments|g|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|The Great White|g|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|The Grinder|g|Rolf Anton Krueger}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Groovy Baby|g|Ib Glindemann, Harold Geller, Desmond Champ}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Gruesome|g|The Surfdusters}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Guaracha Senorita|g|Heidi Pehofer}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Guerilla Warfare|g|Harry Bluestone}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Gunning for Danger|g|Syd Dale}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|The Gunfighter|g|Franco Micalizzi, Roberto Pregadio}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Gunfighters and Lawmen|g|John Cacavas}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Gypsy Jazz March|g|Sam Spence}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Gypsy Violinist|g|Dick Stephen Walter}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index/bottom}} |
||
===H=== |
===H=== |
||
+ | * [[Hawaiian Breeze]] |
||
− | * [[Hawaiian Train]] Victor Cavini |
||
+ | * [[Hawaiian Hula]] |
||
− | * [[Holiday Dream]] Max Mahlmann |
||
+ | * [[Hawaiian Farewell]] |
||
+ | * [[Hawaiian Train]] |
||
+ | * [[Hilo Rag]] |
||
+ | * [[Holiday Dream]] |
||
===I=== |
===I=== |
||
{{APM-index/top}} |
{{APM-index/top}} |
||
− | {{APM-index|I.A. Dance|i|Eban Schletter}} |
||
{{APM-index|I'll Never Fall in Love Again (b)|i|Paul Lenart, Bill Novick}} |
{{APM-index|I'll Never Fall in Love Again (b)|i|Paul Lenart, Bill Novick}} |
||
{{APM-index|Idyll in the Clouds|i|Ludo Philipp}} |
{{APM-index|Idyll in the Clouds|i|Ludo Philipp}} |
||
Line 239: | Line 641: | ||
{{APM-index|Imminent Action|i|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
{{APM-index|Imminent Action|i|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
||
{{APM-index|Impression|i|Gerhard Trede}} |
{{APM-index|Impression|i|Gerhard Trede}} |
||
− | {{APM-index|Increase|i|Dick de Benedictis}} |
||
{{APM-index|Inferno|i|Fredric Bayco}} |
{{APM-index|Inferno|i|Fredric Bayco}} |
||
{{APM-index|In Ancient Times (a)|i|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
{{APM-index|In Ancient Times (a)|i|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
Line 252: | Line 653: | ||
{{APM-index|International Law|i|Peter Yorke}} |
{{APM-index|International Law|i|Peter Yorke}} |
||
{{APM-index|Into the Wilderness|i|Clive Richardson}} |
{{APM-index|Into the Wilderness|i|Clive Richardson}} |
||
− | {{APM-index| |
+ | {{APM-index|The Intruder|i|Philip Green}} |
− | {{APM-index|The Intruder|i|Phil Green}} |
||
{{APM-index|Invasion Force|i|Harry Bluestone}} |
{{APM-index|Invasion Force|i|Harry Bluestone}} |
||
{{APM-index|Invincible Armada|i|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
{{APM-index|Invincible Armada|i|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
Line 261: | Line 661: | ||
{{APM-index|Island of Romance|i|Bruce Campbell}} |
{{APM-index|Island of Romance|i|Bruce Campbell}} |
||
{{APM-index|Island Romance|i|Jan Rap}} |
{{APM-index|Island Romance|i|Jan Rap}} |
||
− | {{APM-index|It's a Hula Holiday|i|Nicolas Carr, Sage Guyton, Jeremy Wakefield}} |
||
{{APM-index|It Came from Outer Space|i|Ilona Sekacz}} |
{{APM-index|It Came from Outer Space|i|Ilona Sekacz}} |
||
{{APM-index|Its Showtime|i|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
{{APM-index|Its Showtime|i|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
||
Line 269: | Line 668: | ||
===J=== |
===J=== |
||
+ | [[A Jolly Jaunt]] |
||
− | {{expand-section}} |
||
===K=== |
===K=== |
||
− | {{ |
+ | {{APM-index/top}} |
+ | {{APM-index|Kalinka|k|Helmut Kirchgassner}} |
||
− | |||
+ | {{APM-index|Kamakani (b)|k|Kapono Beamer}} |
||
− | ===L=== |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Keel Row|k|Brian Peters}} |
||
− | {{expand-section}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Keep Cool|k|Jean Christophe Thomas, Laurence Peter Cottle}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Kentucky Banjo|k|Guy Fletcher, Rod Williams}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Kerry Polka|k|Brian Peters}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Keystone Chaos|k|Ron Aspery}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Kids Up and Go (b)|k|Steve Sidwell}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Killer Birds|k|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Killer on the Run (a)|k|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Killer Squad|k|Simon Benson, Eugenio Grandi}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|The Killing Ground (a)|k|Richard Harvey}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|King Conga|k|Dennis Farnon}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|King Kong Coming|k|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|King of the Giants|k|John Fox, Otto Sieben}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|The King's Codpiece|k|Paddy Kingsland}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|The King's Fanfare|k|Laurie Johnson}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Kings Messenger|k|Sam Fonteyn}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Kiss for Tomorrow (e)|k|Peter Balding, Otto Sieben}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Kitsch Comedy|k|Peter Jeffries}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Kitsch Latin Cool|k|Malcolm Lockyer}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Kitsch Twist|k|Harold Geller, Desmond Champ}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Kleine Nachtmusik, Allegro Eine|k|Paul Gaechter, Wolfgang Mozart}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Knight Errant|k|Sam Fonteyn}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Knights of the Air|k|Sam Fonteyn}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Knuckleduster|k|The Langhorns}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Kona Angel|k|The Surfdusters}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Konfetti|k|Claude Carrasu, Krys Moram, Jan Tyski}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Kommissar Maigret|k|Gerhard Trede}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Kommissar X|k|Gerhard Trede}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Krazy Kops|k|Marc Monsen}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Krusty Krab Tango|k|Steve Marston}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Kung Fu Saturdays|k|The Mel-Tones}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|K-55|k|The Woodies}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index/bottom}} |
||
===M=== |
===M=== |
||
+ | * [[Maui Beach]] |
||
− | {{expand-section}} |
||
+ | * [[Marching to Honolulu]] |
||
+ | * [[Me for You]] |
||
+ | * [[Mission Improbable]] |
||
===N=== |
===N=== |
||
+ | * [[Nostalgic Hawaii]] |
||
− | {{expand-section}} |
||
===O=== |
===O=== |
||
− | {{ |
+ | {{APM-index/top}} |
+ | {{APM-index|Ocean Man|o|Ween}} |
||
− | |||
+ | {{APM-index|Ode to Peter Cushing|o|Colin Towns}} |
||
− | ===P=== |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Off to Play|o|David Snell}} |
||
− | {{expand-section}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Of Love and Destiny|o|Lucas Leighton}} |
||
− | |||
+ | {{APM-index|The Ogre|o|Keith Nichols}} |
||
− | ===Q=== |
||
+ | {{APM-index|O.K. Mr. Hillbilly (Instrumental)|o|Roy Henley}} |
||
− | {{expand-section}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Old Comrades|o|Andrew Pilmer}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Old Creepy Feeling|o|John Scott}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Old Hilo March|o|Kapono Beamer}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|O Makalapua (b)|o|Kapono Beamer}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|O Primavera|o|Robert Foster, John Foster}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Once Upon a Dream|o|Clive Richardson}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Once Upon a Time|o|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|On Fire|o|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|On the Beach|o|Kapono Beamer}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|On with the Race|o|Dennis Farnon}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|One Over the Eight|o|Len Stevens}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Open|o|Tom Hedden}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Open and End Fanfare|o|Nino Nardini}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Open Prairie|o|Larry Hochman}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Opening Trailer 2|o|Syd Dale}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|The Oracle|o|David Farnon}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Orchestral Climaxes|o|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Orchestral Colours|o|Marcin Pospieszalski}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Orchestral Effects|o|Dick Stephen Walter}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Orchestral Ending (d)|o|Dick Stephen Walter}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Orchestral Flourishes|o|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Orchestral Links 50|o|Mike Sunderland}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Orchestral Suite #3 - Gavotte|o|Fiachra Trench, Johann Sebastian Bach}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Orchestrated Devices|o|Raymond C. Jones}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Organ a Go Go|o|Syd Dale}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|The Orkney Rope Waltz|o|Brian Peters}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Ornamente No. 1|o|Gerhard Trede}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|The Outlaw|o|Ron Goodwin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Outrage|o|Peter Yorke}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Out of the Crypt|o|Harry Lubin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Over the Waves|o|Andrew Pilmer, Juventino Rosas}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Overture|o|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Oyster Girls|o|Robert Alexander White}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index/bottom}} |
||
===R=== |
===R=== |
||
− | {{ |
+ | {{APM-index/top}} |
+ | {{APM-index|Rainbow Delights|r|Magnum Opus}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Rakes of Kildair, Blackthornstick|r|Frankie Hepburn, Austin Ince}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|The Rake Hornpipe|r|Robert Alexander White}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Ramblin' Man from Gramblin'|r|Sam Spence}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Raspberry C|r|Sammy Burdson, John Charles Fiddy}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Rasping Brass|r|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Rat Race|r|Maynard Nelson}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Rat Trap|r|Syd Dale}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Razor's Edge|r|Cedric King Palmer}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Reach for the Stars|r|Richard Harvey}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Ready for Combat|r|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Real Western Steel|r|Bobby Black}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Reckless Rufus|r|Jerry Burnham, Stephen Wade, Tom Layton}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Red Alert|r|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Reflections of Honolulu|r|Daniel J. White}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Regal March|r|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Reinstating the King|r|Laurie Johnson}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Relentless Chase|r|Keith Nichols}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Renaissance Dance|r|David Farnon}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Requiem, Sanctus|r|Giuseppe Verdi}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Rescue|r|Cecil Milner}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Rescued|r|Keith Nichols}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Retreat|r|Sam Fonteyn}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Retro Cool|r|Steve Sechi, Big Fish Audio}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Return of the Keystone Cops|r|David Lindup}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Return of the Surfin' Headhunters|r|The Mel-Tones}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Revelation|r|Dick Stephen Walter}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Revolution|r|David Arnold, Paul Hart}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Ride'em Cowboy|r|David Lindup}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Ride of the Valkyries|r|Richard Wagner}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Ride Stallion Ride 2|r|Billy Roues, Steven Roues, Gary Solomon}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Riding the Range (a)|r|Tony Kinsey}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Rifleman Fiferman (a)|r|Andy Vale}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Ring-a-Ring O'Roses 59|r|David Snell}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Rio Rhythm|r|Mark Winter}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Robot March|r|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Robo Files (b)|r|Wesley Plass, Hannes Trieber}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Rocking Monster (a)|r|Hermann Langschwert, Wolfgang Killian}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Rocket Sled to Oahu|r|The Mel-Tones}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Rococo Rondo|r|Tedeusz Rozycki}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Rodeo Stars (a)|r|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Roll Up Waltz|r|Andrew JJ Hall}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Roman Empire|r|Larry Hochman}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Roman Legion|r|David Farnon}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Roman Legions|r|John Cacavas}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Roman March|r|Robert Sharples}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Roman Orgy|r|David Farnon}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Romance and Rhapsody|r|Felton Rapley}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Romance in Paris|r|Ib Glindemann}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Romantic Beguine|r|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Romantic Endeavour|r|Thomas Kraus}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Romantic Ending|r|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Romantic Entrance|r|Harry Bluestone}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Romantic Opening [#26]|r|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Romantic Waltz|r|Geoffrey Henman}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Romeo & Juliet Overture|r|Pytor Illyich Tchaikovsky, Fiachra Trench}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Room at Versailles|r|Norman John Warren}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Room for Gloom|r|Sam Fonteyn}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Roses from the South|r|Johann Strauss II, George Wilson}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Roundup|r|Sam Spence}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Royal Entrance|r|Dick Stephen Walter}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Royal Gala|r|Dick Stephen Walter}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Royal Hawaiian Hula|r|Kapono Beamer}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Royal King|r|Jean-Pierre Fouquey}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Royal Tableau|r|Stuart Stirling}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Royal Wedding|r|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Ruckus in the Henhouse|r|Doug Perkins, Steve Goomas}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Rue Blanche|r|Ludovic Beier}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Rue Montmartre|r|Ludovic Beier}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Rule Britannia|r|Anthony Wakefield}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Rule Britannia (a)|r|Dick Stephen Walter}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Runaway Train|r|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Running Bass|r|Sam Spence}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Ruthless Killer|r|Phillip Green}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index/bottom}} |
||
===S=== |
===S=== |
||
− | {{ |
+ | {{APM-index/top}} |
+ | {{APM-index|Sabre Dance|s|Aram Khachaturian}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|A Sad Affair|s|Mike Sunderland}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Sad Parting (a)|s|Paddy Kingsland}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Sailors Delight|s|Harry Breuer, Jean-Jacques Perrey}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Sailors Hornpipe|s|Brian Peters}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Sailors Hornpipe (a)|s|Brian Gulland, Richard Harvey}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Sailor's Waltz|s| Heinz Matschurat}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Salute to Caesar|s|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Sailing Over the Dogger Bank|s|Brian Douglas Gulland, Robin Jeffrey, Tim Laycock, Robert Alexander White}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Salute to the King (c)|s|Paddy Kingsland}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Samba in the Sky|s|Colin Frechter}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Samoa Hotel|s|Salvatore Assenza, Franco Zauli}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Sangoma (d)|s|Richard Siluma}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Santa Lucia (a)|s|Janos Lehar}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Santa's on His Way|s|David Snell}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Saucy Organ|s|Ernst Lindemann}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Savage Episode|s|Len Stevens}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Saw Theme|s|William Trytell}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Saxaboogie|s|Harry Bluestone}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Say it with a Smile|s|Dick Stephen Walter}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Scared Stiff|s|John Fox}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Scary Chase|s|Alan Wynn}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Scary Search|s|Harry Lubin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Scary Shivers|s|Sean Elder}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Scary Strings 3|s|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|The Scene|s|James Taylor}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Scherzo Phrenia|s|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Scintillating Stars|s|John Howlett}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Screen Heroes (a)|s|Simon Chamberlain}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Screw on the Loose|s|Tony Lowry}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Scotland the Brave/The Rowan Tree|s|Rob Mathieson}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Sculpture|s|Georges Behar}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Scurry Along|s|Charles Williams}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Sea Adventure|s|Sam Spence}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Sea Battle|s|John Fox}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Sea Fanfare|s|John Fox}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Search Party|s|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Sea Shanty Medley|s|Philip Green}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Seaside Special|s|Jack Coles}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Sea Story|s|Ronald Hanmer}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Secret Agent|s|David Lindup}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Secret Service|s|Syd Dale}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Secret Shadow|s|John Scott}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Secret Sleuth|s|Max Saunders}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Send them Victorious (b)|s|Graham de Wilde}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Senor Beguine|s|Edwina Travis-Chin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Serenading the Night|s|Jan Rap}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Sergeant Jones|s|Larry Hochman}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Setting Sail|s|Dick Stephen Walter}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Seven Seas|s|Oded Tzur}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Shadow Villain|s|Meyer Kupferman}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Shark Alert|s|David Farnon}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Shark Attack|s|John Charles Fiddy}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Sharkskin|s|The Surfdusters}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|She'll Be Coming Round the Mountain|s|Harry Bluestone/Saul Broudy, Zan McLeod, Stephen Wade}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Shock|s|Dave Hewson}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Shock|s|Cornelus Joh Bolten}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Shock Attack|s|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Shock Entrance|s|Harry Bluestone}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Shock Happening|s|Harry Lubin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Shock Headed Peter|s|Ronald Hanmer}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Shock Horror (a)|s|Dick Stephen Walter}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Shock Statement (a)|s|Peter Lea-Cox}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Shoppers World|s|Harry Bluestone}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Shopping Spree|s|Laurie Johnson}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Shopping Street|s|Cedric King-Palmer}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Shore Leave|s|Will Hesling}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Short Bridge 3|s|Harry Bluestone}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Short Fanfares|s|Alfred Kluten}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Showbiz Entrances|s|Harry Bluestone}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Show Fanfare|s|David Lindup}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Showdown|s|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|The Shower 60|s|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Showpizz (a)|s|Otto Sieben}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Showtime Fanfares|s|Harry Bluestone}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Showtime Fill|s|Gary Kettel}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Showtime (c)|s|Robert Sharples}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Side Drums|s|Mark Nolan}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Silent Tears|s|Keith Nichols}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Silhouette No.3|s|Johnny Hawksworth}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Silly Season A|s|David Bell, Otto Sieben}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|The Silver Blade|s|Ilona Sekacz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Silver Sparkle|s|Harry Rabinowitz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Simply Fab|s|Larry G. Wilcox}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Simply Magical|s|Jane Antonia Cornish}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Sitar Gliss (b)|s|Harbhajan Singh}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Six Comedy Episodes 5|s|Ronald Hanmer}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Six Powerful Cues|s|Wilfred William Burns}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Skater's Waltz|s|George Wilson}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Skills 2 Make Mills|s|David Robidoux}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Skyline|s|Anthony Mawer}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Skyscraper City|s|Ronald Hanmer}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Slap and Tickle|s|Roger Roger}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Slave Caravan|s|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Sleazy Sax|s|Richard Myhill}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Sleeping Beauty|s|David Farnon}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Sleepy Time|s|Dick Stephen Walter}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Sleigh Bells|s|David Arnold}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Sleigh-Ride|s|David Snell}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Slick in the City|s|Kenny Graham}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Sliding 2|s|Hans Ehrlinger, Roy Etzel}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Sliding Down [#68]|s|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Slip 'n Slide|s|Stephen Bulla, Jeff Kidwell}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Slippery Sid|s|Roger Roger}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Slipping Over|s|Dave Rogers, Paul Shaw}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Sloopy|s|Syd Dale}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Slovakian Czardas Duo|s|Lars-Luis Linek}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Slow Figure Skating|s|Gerhard Trede}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Small Birds|s|Philip Green}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Smoke and Dreams|s|Otto Sieben}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Sneaking About|s|Phillip Green}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Sneaking Around|s|Peter Challis, Marc Teitler}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Sneaking Around You|s|Didier Francois Goret}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Sneaky Factor|s|Billie Ray Fingers, Andrew Brick Johnson, Bruce Fingers}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Sneeky|s|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|So Tired|s|Sammy Burdson, John Charles Fiddy}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Soldier's Joy|s|Samuel Morgan, Stephen Wade}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Soljering On|s|Sammy Burdson, Jean-Claude Madonne}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Solo Harp [#60.06]|s|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Someone Coming|s|Raymond Jones}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Soul Organ Impromptu|s|Alan Hawkshaw}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Sounds of Science 1|s|Josef Mundigl}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|South Pacific Island II|s|Victor Cavini}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|South Sea Island Lullaby|s|George Elliot}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|The Sovereign's March|s|Barrie Hingley}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Sozzled Sailor|s|Max Saunders}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Space Age Guitar|s|Harold Geller, Desmond Champ}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Spacecops are Go|s|David Francis}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Space Critters (a)|s|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Space Explorers (a)|s|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Space Fanfare|s|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Space Horizons|s|Wolf Helling}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Space Quest|s|Harry Lubin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Space Trek|s|Philip Johnston, Norman Whittle}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Space Work 14|s|Vladimir Kos}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Spaghetti Cowboy|s|Michael Robert Jakszyk}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Spaghetti Western (a)|s|Dick Stephen Walter}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Spanish Ladies (b)|s|Robert Alexander White}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Speaking Guitar|s|Gerhard Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Speed Freak|s|Freebie and the Bean, Freebie}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Speed Trials (a)|s|Rod Argent, Robert Howes}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Spellweaver|s|Magnum Opus}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Spindlelegs|s|Cedric King-Palmer}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Spooks|s|Fredric Bayco}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Spooks Appear 1|s|Harry Lubin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Spooky|s|Kenny Graham}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Sport Fanfare|s|Gerhard Trede}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Sport Gallop|s|Gerhard Trede}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Sporting Triumph|s|Ronald Hanmer}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Sports and Games|s|Gerhard Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Sprightly Link 6|s|Harry Bluestone}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Spring Cleaning|s|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Spring in the Air|s|Duncan Lamont}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Spring Song|s|Felix Mendelssohn-Bartholdy, Fiachra Trench}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Springtime for Lovers|s|Len Stevens}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Spritely Sprite|s|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Spy|s|Dieguis Productions, Big Fish Audio}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Stack of Leis|s|Kapono Beamer}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Stadium Rave (a)|s|Mark Governor, Glenn Nishida}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Stage Struck|s|Jack Parnell}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|The Stalker|s|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Stand Up Comic|s|Sammy Burdson, John Charles Fiddy}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Stand Boys Stand|s|Jerry Burnham, Tony Ellis, Stephen Wade}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Starboard|s|Sam Spence}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Starlight Flight|s|Magnum Opus}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Star Parade|s|Tony Kinsey}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Star Premiere|s|Sammy Burdson, John Charles Fiddy}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Star Prizes (a)|s|Tony Kinsey}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Star Voyager|s|Jane Antonia Cornish}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Star Warriors|s|Richard A. Harvey}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Stars and Games|s|Alf Saro}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Static Time|s|John Scott}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Stealth|s|Max Saunders}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Stealth by Night|s|Jack Coles}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Stealthily|s|Jack Shaindlin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Steel Guitar Rag|s|Herbert Wallace}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Stepping into Danger|s|Mike Sunderland}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Stepping Up [#61]|s|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Steve's March|s|Sam Spence}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Stiff Upper Lip|s|Paddy Kingsland}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Stirred, Not Shaken! (a)|s|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Stool Pigeon|s|Kenny Graham}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Stop Press|s|Vivian Kennard}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|The Story Of The West (a)|s|Ron Goodwin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|The Storyteller|s|Francis Shaw}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Straight from Hell|s|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Strange Goings-On|s|Dick Stephen Walter}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|A Stranger in Town|s|Jean-Sebastien Nouveau, Martin Duru}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|The Stranger in Town|s|Tony Kinsey}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Street Scene|s|Robert Farnon}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|String Fashion|s|Wilfred William Burns}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Strip Tease|s|David Farnon}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Striptease A|s|Peter Fallowel}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Stupid Cupid|s|Ronald Hanmer}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Subversion|s|Ralph Dollimore}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Sugar Beat|s|Sid Phillips}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Sugar Plum Fairy 59|s|Richard A. Harvey}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Sulla Riviera|s|Bruno Bertoli}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Sunny Samoa|s|Jan Rap}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Sunset Strip|s|Reg Owen}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Sunshine in Hawaii|s|Max Mahlmann}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Sunshine Whistle March C|s|Niels Holland, H C Mylla}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Supernatural|s|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Superquick|s|Daniel Jean Jeannin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Super Hero|s|Tony Hymas}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Supreme Court Drama|s|Harry Bluestone}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Sure Man|s|Roland Shaw}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Surf|s|Dieguis Productions, Big Fish Audio}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Surf Buggy|s|The Surfdusters}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Surf's Up! (a)|s|Jerry Burnham, Wayne Cook}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Surfer Babies|s|Jerry Burnham}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Surfin' Fun|s|Grahame Maclean, Barry Ryder}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Surfin' Summer|s|Richard Myhill}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Surfin Summer Girls|s|Ian Henry Marsh, Phil Pickett}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Surfing Crazy|s|Warren Bennett}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Surfing Sounds|s|Jim Gaffney, Patrick Wilson}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Surfmania|s|Eric Spencer}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Surrender|s|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Sweet and Lovely|s|Alan Braden}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Sweet Annabelle|s|Sam Fonteyn}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Sweet Perfume|s|Joe Sherman}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Sweet Victory 1|s|David Eisley, Bob Kulick}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Swing It!|s|Optigan}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Swingabout|s|Warren Bennett}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Sword Fight|s|Sam Fonteyn/Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Sword Fight Alt. End|s|Sam Fonteyn}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|The Sword of Damocles|s|Jack Beaver}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Sylvia - Cortege de Bacchus|s|Leo Delibes}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Sylvia: Pizzicati|s|Leo Delibes}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Symphonic Adventures|s|Dick de Benedictis}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Symphonic Panorama|s|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Symphony No. 5: Allegro Con Brio|s|Ludwig van Beethoven}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Symphony No.6 in F (Pastoral), 1st Movement|s|Fiachra Trench}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Symphony No. 7|s|Ludwig van Beethoven}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Syncy Winky|s|ProjectSAM Symphobia Colours: Animator}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Synopsis|s|Frank Harlow}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index/bottom}} |
||
===T=== |
===T=== |
||
+ | {{APM-index/top}} |
||
− | * [[Tomfoolery]] |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Tabu|t|Daryl Neil Griffith}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Ta-Ra|t|Sammy Burdson, John Charles Fiddy}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Tagliatelle|t|Francois Proust}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Take a Bow 1|t|David Lindup}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Take That!|t|Helene C.E. Muddiman}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Taking Up Positions|t|Laurie Johnson}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|The Tale of Ben Hur 1|t|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Tale of Love|t|Harry Lubin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Tales from the Swamp|t|Ron Goodwin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Tales of Adventure|t|Sam Spence}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Target|t|Hans Ehrlinger}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Tautwalk|t|Laurie Johnson}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Tavern Tales|t|David Snell}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Tea Dance|t|Norman John Warren}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Team Trophy|t|Sammy Burdson, John Charles Fiddy}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Tearaway|t|Ralph Dollimore}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Tearjerker|t|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Tell Her I Am|t|Brian Douglas Gulland, Robert Alexander White}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Tense Struggle|t|Sam Spence}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Tense Thoughts|t|Harry Lubin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Terminal Pursuit (c)|t|Paul Pritchard}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Terrified|t|Hubert Clifford}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Terror|t|Alan Braden}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Terror by Night|t|Hubert Clifford}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Terror Hunt|t|Phillip Green}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Test Tube Experiment|t|Paul Lewis}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|That's My Baby (a)|t|Otto Sieben, John Charles Fiddy}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Theatreland|t|Dick Stephen Walter}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|The Thieving Magpie Overture|t|Gioacchino Rossini, George Wilson}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|The Two Ronnies|t|Alan Tew}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Theme for Two Lovers|t|Kenny Salmon}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|They're Coming!|t|Trevor Duncan}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|This Space for Hire|t|Sam Fonteyn}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Thoughts of Summer|t|Philippe Pares}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Thrill Ride|t|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Ticker Tape|t|Cecil Milner}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Tied to the Tracks|t|Larry Hochman}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Tightrope E|t|Sammy Burdson, John Charles Fiddy}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Tiki Cabana|t|The Mel-Tones}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Tiki Dancing|t|Lionel Wendling}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Tiki Lounge|t|Lionel Wendling, Gregory Ott}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Tiki March|t|Lionel Wendling}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Tiki Rapido|t|Lionel Wendling}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Time for Bed|t|Mark Emney}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Time for Terror|t|Jack Dorsey}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Time In Space|t|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Timpani Glissando (b)|t|Gary Kettel}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Timpani Logo|t|Alan Bell, Roger Dexter, Martyn David}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Timpani Opener March|t|Sam Spence}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Timpani Roll|t|Sammy Burdson}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Timpani Signal 1|t|Sammy Burdson}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Timpani - Glissandos (a)|t|Gary Kettel}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Timpani - Military (d)|t|Gary Kettel}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Timpani - Rolls|t|Gary Kettel}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Tipsy Turvy|t|Phillip Green}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Tiptoe|t|ProjectSAM Symphobia Colours: Animator}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Tiptoe Link 1|t|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Tiptoe Through the Goblin Cave|t|Chris Velasco}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|The Tip Top Polka/The Cliff Polka|t|Chelmsford Folk Band}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|This Year of Grace 1801|t|Len Beadle}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Tiroler Jodler 2|t|Helmuth Brandenburg, Werner Bruggemann}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Titi de Paris|t|Daniel Jean Jeannin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Toad in the Hole|t|Harold Smart}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Today|t|Ralph Dollimore}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|To Death or Glory|t|Laurie Johnson}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|To Walk with Destiny (d)|t|Ron Goodwin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Tom Fool|t|Van Phillips}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Tomb Raider|t|Norman Dane}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Tomfoolery|t|David Snell}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Tomorrow the World|t|Cedric King-Palmer}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Tonight Live C|t|Sammy Burdson, John Charles Fiddy}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Tonight's Prizes|t|Dick Stephen Walter}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Too Tired A|t|Hans Ehrlinger}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Top Gameshow|t|David Arnold, Paul Hart}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Torn Apart|t|Mike Sunderland}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|A Touch of Elegance|t|Ray Hartley}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Touch the Skies|t|Barrie Hingley}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Tough Mission|t|David Farnon}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Tower of Evil|t|Magnum Opus}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Towerstreet 17|t|Gerhard Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Toy Soldiers|t|Ron Aspery}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Toyland March 2|t|Harry Bluestone}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Toys for Boys|t|Boris Schoska}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Trade Fanfare|t|Gerhard Trede}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Traffic Control 6|t|Harry Lubin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Trafficscape|t|Eric Winstone}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Tragic Bridge|t|Phillip Green}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Tragic Embrace|t|Peter Orm, Paul Orm}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Tragic Situation|t|Philip Green}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Train Ride|t|Sidney Torch}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Trap Door|t|David Lindup}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Trapeze|t|Andrew J.J. Hall}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Travelling Circus|t|Eric Jupp}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Treachery|t|Wilfred William Burns}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Treasures of the Heart|t|Alan Paul}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Tribute to the King|t|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Tricks and Traps|t|James McConnel}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Tripping Along|t|Harry Bluestone}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Tripping Upstairs|t|Brian Peters}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Tristesse|t|Gerhard Trede}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Triumphant Return|t|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Trombone Cha Cha|t|Don Lusher}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Troop Movement|t|Sam Fonteyn}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Trouble Spot|t|Van Phillips}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Trumpet Call 1|t|Sam Fonteyn}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Try On and On A|t|Hans Ehrlinger}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Turkey in the Straw 3|t|Saul Broudy, Zan Mc Leod, Samuel Morgan, Stephen Wade}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|TV Logo|t|Terry Day}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Twang Bar Blues 1|t|Steve Byrd}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Twilight Serenade|t|Bert Weedon}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Twilight Zone|t|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|The Twin Sisters|t|Chelmsford Folk Band}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Twinkle Toes|t|Fred Woods}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Twinkle Twinkle Little Star (b)|t|Brian Douglas Gulland, Richard Harvey}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Tympdown A|t|Sammy Burdson, John Charles Fiddy}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Tympup|t|Sammy Burdson, John Charles Fiddy}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index/bottom}} |
||
===U=== |
===U=== |
||
− | {{ |
+ | {{APM-index/top}} |
+ | {{APM-index|Uh Oh Flutter-Eyed|u|ProjectSAM Symphobia Colours: Animator}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Ulkereien|u|Gerhard Trede}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Ulk-Fox Nr. 2|u|Gerhard Trede}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Undercover|u|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Une Nuit au Cabaret|u|Victor Cavini}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Unease|u|Dick Stephen Walter}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|The Unknown|u|Ralph Dollimore}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Unpreventable|u|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Unsettled Menace|u|Phillip Green}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Untitled Tune|u|Jack Shaindlin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Ups and Downs (d)|u|Richard Myhill}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Upward Glide|u|Eric Allen}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Up She Rises|u|Sam Spence}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index/bottom}} |
||
===V=== |
===V=== |
||
+ | {{APM-index/top}} |
||
− | * [[Vacation(a)|Vacation (a)]] |
||
+ | {{APM-index|V for Victory|v|Sam Fonteyn}} |
||
− | {{expand-section}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Vacation A|v|Kapono Beamer, Mac Prindy}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Valse Francaise (a)|v|Paul Reeves}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Variety Link (d)|v|Dick Stephen Walter}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Variety Performance|v|Cedric Palmer}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Vaudeville Act|v|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Vaudeville Knees Up|v|Harry Bluestone}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Vaudeville Show|v|Larry Hochman}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Vault of Secrets|v|Magnum Opus}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Vergnügungspark|v|Gerhard Trede}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Vernichtung Vergeltung|v|Gerhard Trede}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Verve|v|Jack Shaindlin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Vesti La Giubba|v|Luciano Pavarotti}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Via Porchio|v|Mario Tomasso, Sergio Tomassi}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Vibe Links|v|Richard Myhill}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Victim 5|v|Harry Lubin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Victory Chords|v|ProjectSAM Symphobia Colours: Animator}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Victory of Love|v|Gerhard Trede}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Victory Parade|v|Ronald Hanmer}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Villains and Vampires (a)|v|Sam Fonteyn}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|A Visit to Aunty|v|Johnny Hawksworth}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Visiting Royalty|v|Harry Bluestone}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Volga Boat Men|v|Dick Stephen Walter}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Voodoo Victim|v|Gilbert Vinter}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Votre Toast|v|Georges Bizet, Paul Pritchard}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Voyage of a Lifetime 1|v|John Fox}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index/bottom}} |
||
===W=== |
===W=== |
||
− | {{expand-section}} |
||
− | |||
− | ===X=== |
||
{{APM-index/top}} |
{{APM-index/top}} |
||
− | {{APM-index| |
+ | {{APM-index|Waddle Cop|w|David Farnon}} |
− | {{APM-index| |
+ | {{APM-index|Wah Wah (a)|w|Richard Myhill}} |
+ | {{APM-index|Waikiki Dance|w|Lionel Wendling}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Waikiki Queen|w|Hans Haider}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Wailing Strings|w|Gerhard Trede}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Wailing Theremin 2|w|Harry Lubin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Wait for It|w|Van Phillips}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Waiting for Santa Claus B|w|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|The Waiting Game|w|Alan Wynn}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Walking Bass|w|Richard Myhill}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Walking on the Beach A|w|Kapono Beamer, Mac Prindy}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Walk in a Nightmare|w|Syd Dale}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Waltz Elegante|w|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Waltz of the Flowers|w|Pyotr Ilych Tchaikovsky}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Waltzing Flutes|w|Gerhard Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Waltzing in Dreamland|w|Alan Moorhouse}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|War Agitato|w|Jack Shaindlin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|War Clouds|w|Gary Kettel}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|War Lords|w|Robert Cornford}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|War Statements|w|Laurie Johnson}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Wargames|w|Keith Mansfield}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Wargames Link (d)|w|Keith Mansfield}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Wargames Linking Sections|w|Keith Mansfield}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Warlord|w|Wolfgang Kafer}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|War of Nerves|w|John Scott}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Washing Machine|w|Jean-Jacques Perrey}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Watch Out!|w|Dick Stephen Walter}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Watusi Beach (a)|w|Steve Goomas, Doug Perkins}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Wave Running A|w|Charlie Brissette}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|The Way West|w|Jack Dorsey}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|We Shall Return! 2|w|Udi Harpaz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Wedding March (Dixieland Version)|w|Felix Mendelssohn-Bartholdy, Ed Wernov}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Wedding March (Home Organ Version)|w|Felix Mendelssohn-Bartholdy, Geoff Bastow}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Wedding Procession|w|Felix Mendelssohn-Bartholdy, Leslie Pearson}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Weekend Break|w|Philip Green, Geoffrey Love, Ken Thorne}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Weightless|w|Fredric Bayco}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Weird Bridge|w|Roger Roger}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Welk Lounge|w|Vinnie Zummo}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|West Point|w|Larry Hochman}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|West Side Rumble|w|Sam Spence}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Western Ballad|w|Pierre-Jean Gidon}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Western Panorama|w|Len Beadle}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Western Pop|w|Laurent Michel Lombard}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Western Spaghetti|w|Eric Caspar, Eric Gemsa}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Western Square Dance (a)|w|John Fox}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Western Wedding|w|Harry Bluestone}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|What?|w|Sven Perner}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Whatever It Takes|w|Sam Spence}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|What Shall We Do With the Drunken Sailor?|w|Okko Bekker}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|The Wheels of Industry|w|Robert Sharples}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Wheels Within Wheels|w|Ronald Hanmer}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Where Am I?|w|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Where Danger Lurks|w|Ronald Hanmer}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Where Dreams Come True (a)|w|Ron Goodwin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Where's the Fire?|w|John Charles Fiddy, Otto Sieben}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Whimsey|w|Arthur Wilkinson}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Whimsical Walk|w|Philip Green}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Whisky Sour|w|David Morse}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Whisper from the Past|w|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|White Satin|w|Fredric Bayco}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Who's This (d)|w|Sammy Burdson, John Charles Fiddy}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Why Am I So Poor? (b)|w|Laszlo Borteri}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|The Wicked Witch|w|John Fox, Otto Sieben}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Wien Bleibt Wien|w|Andrew Pilmer}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|The Wild Bunch|w|Sam Spence}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Wild Eyes|w|Ronald Hanmer}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Wild Panic|w|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|The Wild West|w|Larry Hochman}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|The Wild West (a)|w|Ron Goodwin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|The Wild Wild West|w|John Fox}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Will He, Won't He?|w|David Lindup}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|William Tell Overture|w|Gioachino Rossini}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Willy Nilly|w|Cyril Watters}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Window Shopping|w|Peter Yorke}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Winds of War|w|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Wishful Thinking|w|Richard Myhill}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|With Following Winds|w|Jan Schneeberg, Boris Schoska}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|With Tongue in Cheek|w|Trevor Duncan}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Witty Fellow|w|Gerhard Trede}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Woe is Me!|w|Richard Myhill}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Wonderland of Snow|w|Terry Day}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Wondrous Pastures|w|John Fox}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Wooden Bear|w|Gil Flat, Tony Tape, Florian Voelxen}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Workaday World|w|Jack Beaver}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Worker's Symphony|w|Hans May}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Workers Playtime|w|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Working Machines|w|Gerhard Trede}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|World Events 2|w|Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|World in Action|w|Laurie Johnson}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|World of Fantasy|w|Gregor F. Narholz}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|World of Sport|w|Don Harper}} |
||
{{APM-index/bottom}} |
{{APM-index/bottom}} |
||
===Y=== |
===Y=== |
||
{{APM-index/top}} |
{{APM-index/top}} |
||
+ | {{APM-index|Yankee Doodle|y|Larry Hochman}} |
||
{{APM-index|Yodel of Joy|y|Renato Bui, Martha Wild}} |
{{APM-index|Yodel of Joy|y|Renato Bui, Martha Wild}} |
||
{{APM-index|Young Ballerina|y|David Farnon}} |
{{APM-index|Young Ballerina|y|David Farnon}} |
||
− | {{APM-index|You're Nice|y|Sage Guyton, Jeremy Wakefield}} |
||
{{APM-index|Youthful Days|y|Mike Sunderland}} |
{{APM-index|Youthful Days|y|Mike Sunderland}} |
||
{{APM-index|Yuletide Medley|y|David Snell}} |
{{APM-index|Yuletide Medley|y|David Snell}} |
||
Line 331: | Line 1,354: | ||
{{APM-index|Zelle|z|Gerhard Trede}} |
{{APM-index|Zelle|z|Gerhard Trede}} |
||
{{APM-index|The Zodiac|z|David Lindup}} |
{{APM-index|The Zodiac|z|David Lindup}} |
||
− | {{APM-index| |
+ | {{APM-index|Zoo Doings|z|Jack Shaindlin}} |
{{APM-index/bottom}} |
{{APM-index/bottom}} |
||
Line 337: | Line 1,360: | ||
[[Category:Lists of associated production music]] |
[[Category:Lists of associated production music]] |
||
[[Category:Lists]] |
[[Category:Lists]] |
||
+ | [[Category:Associated production music]] |
||
+ | [[Category:Songs]] |
Revision as of 03:28, 7 June 2020
This page used to house a list of production songs and the SpongeBob SquarePants episodes in which they have been heard in. It has been split up into per-letter subpages. Now, there is a navigation here to those subpages.
List of production music contents |
---|
Index
Numbered
Piece | Composer(s) | Library | Year |
---|---|---|---|
20th Century Gothic (a) | Matthew Cang | ||
30 Second Gigue | Sam Fonteyn | ||
60s Dreamer | Michael Rheault, Miles F. Hill, M&M Records | ||
A
Piece | Composer(s) | Library | Year |
---|---|---|---|
Abject Terror | Paul Lewis | ||
Accusation | Gerhard Trede | ||
Achievements in Aviation | Anthony Mawer | ||
The Achterhoek Dances | Jan Rap | ||
Acquital | David Lindup | ||
Acrobats and Clowns (a) | Alfi Kabiljo | ||
Action and Glamour 8 | Milan Pilar | ||
Action Cut (a) | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Acts of Heroism (a) | Trevor Duncan | ||
Advance Attack | Sam Fonteyn | ||
Action Stations 1 | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
The Adventurers | Paddy Kingsland, Paul Lawler | ||
Adventure Fanfare 1 | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
The Adventure Begins | Jonathan Neal | ||
Adventurers | Larry Hochman | ||
African Conflict | Norman Dane | ||
African Flute | Friedel Berlipp | ||
African Percussion (g) | Robin Hogarth | ||
African Xylophone | Mark Nolan | ||
Against All Odds | Paul Lawler | ||
Against The Law | Wilfred William Burns | ||
Age of Discovery | Sam Spence | ||
Agent Woodrow | The Woodies | ||
Aggressor | Sam Fonteyn | ||
Agitation | Phillip Green | ||
Agitation Bridges | Phillip Green | ||
Airs and Graces | Paddy Kingsland | ||
Air Power | Sidney Sager | ||
Al Capone Blues | Eric Gemsa | ||
Alekoki | Kapono Beamer | ||
Alex on the Road | Steven Simmons | ||
Alien Abduction | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
Alien Menace | Frederic Talgorn | ||
Alien Spacecrafts | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
All Cars and Thames! | Ralph Dollimore | ||
All Hands Forward | Gerald Crossman | ||
Alley Cats | Robert Mersey | ||
Allo Paris! | Nino Nardini | ||
Aloha | Dick Stephen Walter | ||
Aloha Oe | Hans Haider | ||
Alone in the Old House | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
The Alphabet Song (a) | Peter Gosling | ||
Alpha to Omega (b) | Dave Hewson | ||
Alpine Holiday | Harry Bluestone | ||
The Alpine Waltz | Dick Stephen Walter | ||
Amazing Grace | John Newton, John Wilberforce | ||
America, A Dream Comes True | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
American Military Parade | Gerhard Trede | ||
American Odysseys | Graham Preskett | ||
Ancient Fanfares | Harry Bluestone | ||
And Now (a) | Sammy Burdson, John Charles Fiddy | ||
Andy Anorak | Christopher Marshall | ||
Anguish | Richard Hill | ||
Animal Antics | Phillip Green | ||
Announcing the Top | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Appalachian Banjo Duel | Larry Hochman | ||
Apprehensive 2 | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
Apolonia | Sammy Burdson | ||
Aquarium | Bernard Rabaud, Eric Gemsa | ||
Arizona Fanfare | Jack Shaindlin | ||
Armed Attack | Jean Clero | ||
Armed Attacks | Mladen Franko | ||
Armies on the Move | Richard Myhill | ||
Arnold is Back | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Aspiración | The Langhorns | ||
Assault | Geoff Love, Ken Thorne, Philip Green | ||
The Assignment | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Astronauts March | Sam Spence | ||
Attack | Tony Hymas | ||
Attack of the Giant Robots | Cris Velasco | ||
At the Ready | Harry Edwards | ||
At the Zoo | Gerhard Trede | ||
The August Waltz (a) | Andy Vale | ||
Awakening Memories | Paul Fenoulhet | ||
Award Winners (a) | Otto Sieben | ||
B
Piece | Composer(s) | Library | Year |
---|---|---|---|
Baby Elephant | Dick Stephen Walter | ||
The Bachelor Lives | Laurie Johnson | ||
Bach's Toccata | Peter Lea-Cox | ||
Background Blues | Otto Sieben | ||
Backporch Blues | Richard Myhill | ||
Bad Tempi 1 | Masters of Trash | ||
Ballet Shoes | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
Ballett Walzer (Ballet Waltz) | Norbert Pawlicki | ||
Ballroom Romance | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
Bandits | Andy Allan, Martyn Laight | ||
Banners Victorious | Ronald Hanmer | ||
Banzai Rider | The Surfdusters | ||
Barbecue Beach | Martin Busca | ||
Bare Foot | Robin Hogarth | ||
Bartmania (a) | Guy Moon | ||
Bashful Eyes | Kapono Beamer | ||
Bat Stabs | David Farnon | ||
Battle at Sea | Johnny Pearson | ||
Battle March Links | Keith Mansfield | ||
Battle Zone | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
Beach Boy | Karl Kroll, Hilmar Doetsch | ||
Beach Party | Harry Bluestone | ||
The Beast Within | Paddy Kingsland | ||
Beat Baby | Harry Bluestone | ||
Beautiful Moonlit Night | George Wilson | ||
Beauty Parade | Syd Dale | ||
Beer Festival | Dick Stephen Walter | ||
Beer (On This Table) Please | Rosita S. Romano | ||
Before the Beginning | Graham De Wilde | ||
Befuddled | Pat Irwin | ||
Befuddled Gent | Phillip Green | ||
Beheading of the King | Laurie Johnson | ||
Bella Italia | Bruno Bertoli | ||
Bell Hop (a) | John Shakespeare | ||
Bell Tree | David Arnold | ||
Best of the West | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Beware the Ripper (c) | Richard Myhill | ||
Beyond the Galaxy | Larry Hochman | ||
Big Bad Giant | Paddy Kingsland | ||
Big Band Beat | N/A | ||
Big City Sidewalks | Sam Spence | ||
Big Ed's March | Sam Spence | ||
The Big Laugh | Jurgen Schlachter | ||
Big Scene F | Hermann Langschwert | ||
Big Show Theme | Robert Sharples | ||
Big Top Marching Band | N/A | ||
Bikini Babes | Eric Spencer | ||
Bird Lady from Ghost Town | The Mel-Tones | ||
Bittersweet Memory | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
Bizarre Swing | John Cacavas | ||
Blackbeard | Sam Fonteyn | ||
The Black Death | David Farnon | ||
Black Empire | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Black Stockings | David Lindup | ||
Black Swarm | Simon Benson | ||
Blaze of Brass (d) | Cecil Milner | ||
Blazing Trails | Guy Fletcher, Rod Williams | ||
Bliss | Alec Gould | ||
Blondes & Bullets (a) | Ron Goodwin | ||
Blood in the Gutter | Laurie Johnson | ||
Bloodbath | Harry Lubin | ||
Blow the Man Down | Brian Peters, Robert Alexander White | ||
Blue Blood (f) | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Blue Danube | Johann Strauss | ||
Blue Dobro (a) | Richard Myhill | ||
Bobbins and Spindles | Ronald Hanmer | ||
Bobby Shaftoe | Brian Peters | ||
Bobsled | Caesar Giovannini, Wayne Robinson | ||
Bongo Crazy (b) | Martyn David, Alan Bell, Roger Dexter | ||
Bonnie Blue Gal | Sam Spence | ||
Border Run | The Surfdusters | ||
Bossa Cubana | Gerhard Narholz | ||
Botany Bay | Robert Alexander White | ||
Box Office | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
Boy Wizard's Teacher | Paul Lawler | ||
Boys and Girls | Brian Peters | ||
Braden Beat | Alan Moorhouse | ||
Brahms' Lullaby | Brad Carow, Curtis Schwartz | ||
Brass Moment | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
Brave and Bold | Chris Payne, Paul Rogers | ||
Break-Thru | Gary Mills | ||
Break In | Harry Lubin | ||
Breakfast Show | David Arnold, Paul Hart | ||
Bridal Chorus | Richard Wagner | ||
Bridge H | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Bridgehead | Sam Fonteyn | ||
Bring Back | Lars-Luis Linek | ||
Bring on the Girls | Dennis Farnon | ||
Broadway Dazzle | Peter Dennis | ||
Broken Romance | Mike Sunderland | ||
Brushes | Martyn David, Alan Bell, Roger Dexter | ||
Buccaneer Overture | David Arkenstone | ||
Bucaneers | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
Buckle Down March | Sam Spence | ||
Buenos Aires (b) | Norman Candler | ||
Buffalo Girls | Martyn Laight | ||
Buffoonery | Van Phillips | ||
Buggy Girl | David Hamburger, John Hunter Jr., Jonathan Slott | ||
Build Up | Robert Sharples | ||
Burglar Bill | Andrew J.J. Hall | ||
Bumbling (b) | Bernd Gesell | ||
Busy Life | Cedric King-Palmer | ||
Busy Schedule | Cyril Watters | ||
Busy Shoppers | Len Stevens | ||
Buzz Twist | Eric Spencer | ||
C
Piece | Composer(s) | Library | Year |
---|---|---|---|
Caesar's Entry | Gregor F. Narholz, Trevor Jones | ||
Cafe De Paris | Trevor Jones | ||
California Baby (b) | Jerry Burnham, Wayne Cook | ||
Caliope Carousel | Roger Roger | ||
Calling All Clowns | David Lindup | ||
Call the Cops! | Gary James Crockett, Jay Stuart Glover | ||
Call to Destiny (a) | Ron Goodwin | ||
Camilla | Nino Nardini | ||
Camptown Races | Stephen Foster, Edwina Travis-Chin | ||
Can Can | Dick Stephen Walter, George Wilson | ||
Candlelight Waltz | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
Caped Crusader | David Farnon | ||
Capering Clowns | Max Saunders | ||
Captain Lenoe's | The Folk Players | ||
Captain Pugwash | Johnny Pearson | ||
Carefree and Gay | Phillip Green, Geoff Love, Ken Thorne | ||
Careless March | Marc Marc Dall'Anese | ||
Carnival at the Fair | William Merrick Farran | ||
Carousel Ride | Derek Holt | ||
Cartoon Capers | Dick Stephen Walter | ||
Castle Life | Maurice De Courpalay | ||
Casualties of Love (b) | Mladen Franko | ||
Cattle Drive | John Cacavas | ||
Catwalk | Kenny Graham | ||
Celebrations | Jan Rap | ||
Cellar Search | Philippe Pares | ||
Cello Link (a) | Dick Stephen Walter | ||
Celtic Lands | David Farnon | ||
Central Park Breakdown (a) | Paul Lenart, Bill Novick | ||
Cha Cha Del Sol | David Lindup | ||
Cha Cha Nova | Gerhard Narholz | ||
Champagne Music | |||
Champions March | Harry Bluestone | ||
Charge | Will Schaefer | ||
Chariot Race | Helmuth Brandenburg | ||
Charivari Clowns (a) | Daniel Janin | ||
Charleston Party (a) | John Charles Fiddy, Otto Sieben | ||
The Chase | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Chase Me Chester | Roger Roger | ||
Chase That Car | Laurie Johnson | ||
Chasey Racey | Norman Dane | ||
Chasing Dragons | Assaf Rinde | ||
Chief Taravana | Kapono Beamer | ||
Children 2 | Dave Hewson | ||
Chill Out | The Surfdusters | ||
A Chilling Championship | Sam Spence | ||
Chinese Mystery | Nino Nardini | ||
Chinese Past 2 | Yew Phoon | ||
Chorus Line | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
A Christmas Fantasy (a) | Ron Goodwin | ||
A Christmas Suite | Richard Harvey | ||
Christmas Fantasy | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Christmas Party | David Snell | ||
Christmas Morning | David Snell | ||
Cieszyn Polka | Wladyslaw Raczkowski | ||
Cinema Screen 3 | Brian Fahey | ||
Cinnamon Stick | Frank Sterling | ||
The Circus Comes to Town! | Dick Stephen Walter | ||
Circus Flourish | Daniel Jean Jeannin | ||
Circus Maximus | Jean-Pierre Fouquey | ||
Circus Overture | Daniel Janin | ||
Circus Parade | Dick Stephen Walter | ||
Ciribiribin | George Wilson, Alberto Pestalozza | ||
City Bustle | Larry Hochman | ||
City Dash | Harry Lubin | ||
City Desk | Roland Hanmer | ||
City Heat | Gerhard Trede | ||
City Links | Peter Dennis | ||
City Swell | Harry Lubin | ||
Civil War March | Larry Hochman | ||
Clarion Call | Eric Winstone | ||
Classic Soap | Dieter Reith | ||
Clear as Daylight | Gerhard Trede | ||
Climb to Altitude | Trevor Duncan | ||
Cloak and Dagger | Phillip Green, Sean Elder | ||
Clumsy | Bernd Gesell | ||
Clusters | Otto Sieben | ||
Cockney Capers | Ray Davies | ||
Cocksure Capers | Phillip Green | ||
Cocktail Lounge | Dick Stephen Walter | ||
Co Co Baby (a) | Gil Flat | ||
Coconut Cocktail | Lionel Wendling | ||
Code Dead End | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Coffee Bar | Peter Yorke | ||
Cold Fear | Dick Stephen Walter | ||
Cold Sweat | John Scott | ||
Colonial March | Larry Hochman | ||
Colossus | Alan Hawkshaw | ||
Comic Capers (b) | Charlie Brissette, Norman Mamey | ||
Comic Cues | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
Comic Tension (a) | Dick Stephen Walter | ||
Comic Walk | Sidney Torch | ||
The Coming Conflict | Sam Spence | ||
Coming to Get You | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
Command Post | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
Comu Fanfare (a) | Francis Shaw | ||
Conga | Sammy Burdson | ||
Conga Real | Ronnie Hazzlehurst | ||
Constant Menace | John Fox | ||
Cool Reception | Jack Beaver | ||
Coppelia Ballet Suite - Mazurka | Leo Delibes, George Wilson | ||
Cosmic Cloud | Trevor Duncan | ||
Cosmos Adventure 1 | John Fox | ||
Country Girl | Martyn Laight, Beth Ann Clayton | ||
Country Romp | Harry Bluestone | ||
Court Entrance | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
Courting Clarients | Stefan Maciejewski | ||
Cravin' the Big Wave | Tom Hedden, Vince Caputo, David Robidoux | ||
Crazy Mind | Harry Lubin | ||
The Creature | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Creatures in the Closet | Cris Velasco | ||
Creeping Up 29 | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
Crepe Suzette | Cyril Watters | ||
The Crime Busters | Ralph Dollimore | ||
Crime Capers | Carlo Giacco | ||
Crime Squad | John Cameron | ||
Crime and Danger Signs | Hans Conzelmann, Delle Haensch | ||
Crime Doesn't Pay | Jack Beaver | ||
Crime International | Graham De Wilde | ||
Crime Time | Gerhard Trede | ||
The Criminal | Harry Lubin | ||
Cristallisation | Vladimir Cosma | ||
Crocodile Tears (a) | David Bell, Otto Sieben | ||
Cucu Chama | David Bradnum | ||
Curley Shirley | Otto Sieben | ||
Curses of Evil | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Curtain-Raiser | Alan Braden | ||
Curtains Up | Norman Dane | ||
Custom Cruiser | The Mel-Tones | ||
Cute and Lovable | Phillip Green | ||
Cutie Pie | Philip Green, Geoffrey Love, Ken Thorne | ||
D
Piece | Composer(s) | Library | Year |
---|---|---|---|
Dachshund Walk | John Fox, Mac Prindy | ||
Da Jodel-Rudel | Werner Bruggemann | ||
Dämonen U. Urgewalten | Gerhard Trede | ||
Dance Floor | Dave Arch, David Arnold, Simon D. Chamberlain | ||
Dance Macabre | Keith Mansfield | ||
Dance of the Fumblers | Sam Spence | ||
Dance of the Lights | Buddy Baker | ||
Dancing in Dreamland (a) | Ron Goodwin | ||
Dancing the Hula | Kapono Beamer | ||
Danger Force | Norman Dane | ||
Danger HQ | Norman Dane | ||
Danger Lurks | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
Danger Man 2 | Norman Dane | ||
Danger Sign | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
Danger Zone | Mike Sunderland | ||
Dangerous | Mladen Franko | ||
A Dangerous Affair | Richard Myhill | ||
Dapper Don | Frank Chacksfield | ||
Dark and Scary | Harry Lubin | ||
Darting Around | Harry Bluestone | ||
Dashing White Sergeants | Brian Douglas Gulland, Robert Alexander White | ||
Dave Allen at Large | Alan Hawkshaw | ||
A Day by the Sea | Dick Stephen Walter | ||
Day of Reckoning | Andrew James Blaney | ||
Daydream Believer | The Monkees | ||
Daytime Drama | Geoff Bastow | ||
Deadline | Sam Spence | ||
Dead March 2 | Frederic Chopin, Alfred Kluten | ||
Death and Destruction | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
Death of the Alien | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadking | ||
To Death or Glory | Laurie Johnson | ||
Death in the City | Jack Beaver | ||
Death Throws | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadking | ||
Death Traps | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Deck the Halls | Christopher Payne | ||
Declamatory Chords | Alan Braden | ||
Deep Cover | Carlo Giacco | ||
Deep Grief 1 | Otto Sieben | ||
Deeply Moving Experience | Gerhard Trede | ||
Desolate Lands | Harry Lubin | ||
Desperate Dilemma | Dick Stephen Walter | ||
Desperate Situation | Philip Green | ||
Dialogue Blues (a) | Hans Ehrlinger | ||
Dickhauter | Gerhard Trede | ||
Dignity | Peter Yorke | ||
Dig it Baby | Nino Nardini | ||
Dingle's Regatta | Brian Peters | ||
Dinosaurs About | John Fox, Mac Prindy | ||
Dirgey | Steve Marston | ||
Dirty Work at the Crossroads | Sam Fonteyn | ||
Disastrous Event 2 | Harry Lubin | ||
Discovery | Benny Carter | ||
Disneyland | Sam Fonteyn | ||
Dissonance | Dick Stephen Walter | ||
Disturbances | Gerhard Trede | ||
Disturbing Facts (a) | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Doctor Phibes | Roger Wootton | ||
Dombummel | Gerhard Trede | ||
Domestic Fun | Ernest Tomlinson | ||
Dorothy | Tony Tape | ||
Do the Hitchhike | Syd Dale | ||
Down by the Riverside | Sunshine Skiffle Band | ||
Down in the Dumps | Paddy Kingsland | ||
Dr. Death | Trevor Bastow | ||
Dracula 2020 (c) | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Dragon Flight A | Daryl Neil Griffith | ||
Drama Link | Georges Van Parys | ||
Drama Links | Hubert Clifford | ||
Dramatic Bridges | Phillip Green | ||
Drama Stings | Steve Marston | ||
Dramatic Climax | Mike Sunderland | ||
Dramatic Cues | Ronald Hanmer | ||
Dramatic Encounter | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Dramatic End #49 | Harry Bluestone | ||
Dramatic Episode 1 | Kurt Rehfeld | ||
Dramatic Impacts | Ivor Slaney | ||
Dramatic Sea Battle | Gerhard Trede | ||
Dramatic Stabs | John Fox | ||
The Dreadnought Tea Clipper (b) | Robert Alexander White, Tim Laycock | ||
Dreaming Flowers | Gustav Lange, Krassimira Ziegler, Gerhard Kanzian | ||
Dream Date | Emil Cadkin, Phillip Green, William Loose | ||
Dream of Tomorrow | Trevor Duncan | ||
Dream Sequence | Dave Hewson | ||
Dreaming of Paradise (b) | Helene C.E. Muddiman | ||
Dreamy Hawaii | Terry Day | ||
Dreamy Serenade | Len Rawle | ||
Dress Rehearsal #4 | Harry Bluestone | ||
Drinks Party | Marc Andre Dall'Anese | ||
Driving Jazz #9.06 | David Arnold, Paul Hart | ||
Droopy | Arthur Harold Wilkinson | ||
Drop Me Off at 42nd St. | Paul Lenart, Bill Novick | ||
Drum Roll to Cymbal #46 | Alan Bell, Roger Dexter, Martyn David | ||
Drummers and Fifers | Roger Roger | ||
The Drunken Sailor (b) | Robin Jeffrey, Tim Laycock | ||
The Drunken Sailor | Brian Peters | ||
Duel in the Dust | Sam Spence | ||
Duncan Gray | Robert Alexander White | ||
E
Piece | Composer(s) | Library | Year |
---|---|---|---|
Eastern Journey | Ronald Hanmer, Jack Beaver | ||
Eastside Story (a) | Trevor Duncan | ||
Easy Days and Mellow Nights | Glen Sutton, Norris Wilson | ||
Editor's Falling Over | Dick Stephen Walter | ||
Eerie Tension (a) | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Eight Dramatic Bridges | Ronald Hanmer | ||
El Dementia | The Surfdusters | ||
Elegance | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
Emotion 2 | John Fox, Otto Sieben | ||
Emotion Blues | Francois Fournet, Eric Gemsa | ||
Emotional Drama #4 | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
Enchanted | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Encirclement | Jean Clero | ||
Enemy Sighted | Sam Fonteyn | ||
English Country Garden | Curtis Schwartz | ||
Enraptured 29 | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
Enter the Villain | Chris Payne, Paul Rogers | ||
Entry Into Parliament | Gerhard Trede | ||
Entry of the Gladiators | Julius Julius Fucik | ||
Entry of the Heroes | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Epic Adventure | Dick Stephen Walter, Ron Goodwin | ||
Epic of the South | Larry Hochman | ||
Epic Romance | David Morse | ||
Epic Struggle | Fredrick Bayco | ||
Epic Tragedy | Gerhard Trede | ||
Epilog | Gerhard Trede | ||
The Equalizer | Sam Spence | ||
'Er Indoors | Johnny Hawksworth | ||
The Escape | John Scott | ||
Esta Noche (a) | Hans Ehrlinger | ||
The Eternal Wave | The Langhorns | ||
Everlasting | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Everybody Polka! | Glenn Rueger | ||
Evil Alien Attack 1 | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
Evil Apparitions | Harry Lubin | ||
Evil Atmosphere | Clive Richardson | ||
Evil Empire | Ron Wasserman | ||
Evil Horror | Harry Lubin | ||
Evil Spirits | Louis Mofsie | ||
Evil Wizard OL | Udi Harpaz | ||
Excited Chase 1 | Phillip Green | ||
Excited Tension 2 | Phillip Green | ||
Exciting Action (b) | Mladen Franko | ||
Exotique (a) | Paul Lenart, Bill Novick | ||
Expectant Stab #28 | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
Explorers 1 | Harry Bluestone | ||
F
Piece | Composer(s) | Library | Year |
---|---|---|---|
Face at the Window | Dick Stephen Walter | ||
Facing the Challenge | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Factory Workers | Harry Bluestone | ||
Fair Ride | Judith Leonie Cann | ||
Fairies (a) | John Fox, Otto Sieben | ||
Falling in Love | Mike Sunderland | ||
Fall to the Death | Harry Lubin | ||
Family Tales (h) | Peter Balding, Otto Sieben | ||
Fancytale | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Fanfare for a King | Sam Fonteyn | ||
Fanfare of Rome | David Farnon | ||
Fantasy Caper 2 | Paul Lawler | ||
Fantasy Harp #69.10 | Lee Jacobs | ||
Fantasy Princess | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
Farewell to the Islands | Kapono Beamer | ||
Fashion Note | Lillian Munsie | ||
Fashionable Enclosure | Phillip Green | ||
Fates | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Fault Line | The Mel-Tones | ||
Fear | Louis Clark | ||
Fearing the Worst | Harry Lubin | ||
Federation of Planets | Gregor G. Narholz | ||
Festive Medley | David Snell | ||
Fierce Fight | Gerhard Trede | ||
Fiesta Party | Norman Dane | ||
Fife and Drum March | Larry Hochman | ||
Fight and Chase | Sammy Burdson | ||
Fight! Fight! Fight! (a) | Will Schaefer | ||
Fight for Ol'Schaefer U. | Will Schaefer | ||
Fight for Your Life! | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Fight the Beast! | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Fighter Pilots | Charles Williams | ||
Fighting Legions | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Film Fanfare (a) | Dick Stephen Walter | ||
Final Conflict | Harry Lubin | ||
Final Fate | Max Saunders | ||
Final Resolution | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Final Summit (a) | Mladen Franko | ||
Finders Creepers | Paddy Kingsland | ||
Finger of Fear | Fredric Bayco | ||
Fingers of Suspicion | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
Fingerpickin' | John David Edmed, Vic Flick | ||
First Call/Call to the Post | |||
First Lady | Mladen Franko | ||
Fisticuffs | Laurie Johnson | ||
Flare-Up | Robert Pagan | ||
Flight in Panic 1 | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Flight of the Witches | Cris Velasco | ||
Floating Fortress (a) | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Flop and Go (a) | David Bell, Otto Sieben | ||
Flower Display | Jack Shaindlin | ||
Fly by Night | Montague Ewing | ||
Folli the Foal | Andrew Fenner | ||
The Foot of the Hill | Miloslav Verner | ||
Footsteps | Dick Stephen Walter | ||
Footsteps of Horror | W. Merreck Farran | ||
For He's a Jolly Good Fellow | Harry Bluestone, Trevor Thornton | ||
Forbidden City | Will Schaefer | ||
Forever and a Day (a) | Raun Burnham, Jerry Burnham | ||
Forever Hollywood (a) | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Forward Advance | Laurie Johnson | ||
Four & Three | Harold Geller | ||
Four Evil Men (c) | Trevor Duncan | ||
The Four Horseman | Ronald Hanmer | ||
The Four Seasons: Spring | Antonio Vivaldi | ||
Fox Trot | Hiram Titus | ||
Frankenstein's Niece | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Fresh as a Daisy | George French | ||
Fresh Twist | Eric Spencer | ||
Friendly Aliens (b) | Ron Goodwin | ||
Friends and Family | Phillip Green, Geoff Love, Ken Thorne | ||
Friends and Neighbours | Alan Hawkshaw | ||
Frightmare | Magnum Opus | ||
From Another World | Trevor Duncan | ||
From the Dead | Ronald Hanmer | ||
Fruity Flute | Harry Bluestone | ||
Full of Beans | Robert Schreier | ||
Fully Fashioned | George French | ||
Fun at the Seaside | Syd Dale | ||
Funeral March of a Marionette | Charles Francois Gounod, Ron Ronsted | ||
Funeral March | Otto Sieben, Peter Lea-Cox, Richard Myhill, Frederic Chopin, R.A.F. Music Library | ||
Funeral Music | Alfred Kluten | ||
Funny Little Man | Wyn Henry | ||
Furtive Footsteps | Paddy Kingsland | ||
G
Piece | Composer(s) | Library | Year |
---|---|---|---|
Gag 12 | Zbigniew Wiszniewski | ||
Gala (a) | Dieter Reith | ||
Gala Performance | Laurie Johnson | ||
Gala Premiere | Laurie Johnson | ||
Galleon | Sam Fonteyn | ||
Galloping Gertie | Sam Fonteyn | ||
Games Played in the Dark | Richard Harvey | ||
Gargantuan | Harry Lubin | ||
Gates of Troy | David Farnon | ||
Gay Activity | Clive Richardson | ||
Gay Dog | Frank Chacksfield | ||
Gay Time | Alan Perry | ||
Get 'em Off! (a) | Richard Myhill | ||
Ghastly Ghouls | Sean Elder | ||
Ghost Child (a) | Dave Hewson | ||
The Ghostly Graveyard (b) | Roger Dexter | ||
Ghostly Presence | Harry Lubin | ||
Giant Steps | Ramon Codas | ||
The Girl I Left Behind Me | Brian Peters | ||
Give It All You've Got | Tony Cliff, Oswin Falquero, Brian Wade | ||
Glamorous Affair (a) | John Fox, Otto Sieben | ||
Glamour Foxtrot | Lillian Munsie | ||
Glamour Party | Michel Gaucher | ||
Glissandos | Skaila Kanga, Richard Myhill | ||
Glissando Up | Eric Allen | ||
Glory Road | Sam Fonteyn | ||
Goblin Ballet | Ernest Tomlinson | ||
Goodbye Rodney | Pete Ross Winslow | ||
Good Bye Samba (a) | Ben Nabor | ||
Gorgeous Girl | Kurt Schick | ||
Gothic Adventure | Adam Saunders, Mark Cousins | ||
Gracious Mood for Clarinet | Otto Sieben | ||
Grand Orchestral Fanfare | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Grand Pastures | Harry Bluestone | ||
Grass Skirts Blowing | Jan Rap | ||
Graveyard | Johnny Pearson | ||
Great Achievements | Nick Glennie-Smith | ||
Great Moments | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
The Great White | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
The Grinder | Rolf Anton Krueger | ||
Groovy Baby | Ib Glindemann, Harold Geller, Desmond Champ | ||
Gruesome | The Surfdusters | ||
Guaracha Senorita | Heidi Pehofer | ||
Guerilla Warfare | Harry Bluestone | ||
Gunning for Danger | Syd Dale | ||
The Gunfighter | Franco Micalizzi, Roberto Pregadio | ||
Gunfighters and Lawmen | John Cacavas | ||
Gypsy Jazz March | Sam Spence | ||
Gypsy Violinist | Dick Stephen Walter | ||
H
- Hawaiian Breeze
- Hawaiian Hula
- Hawaiian Farewell
- Hawaiian Train
- Hilo Rag
- Holiday Dream
I
Piece | Composer(s) | Library | Year |
---|---|---|---|
I'll Never Fall in Love Again (b) | Paul Lenart, Bill Novick | ||
Idyll in the Clouds | Ludo Philipp | ||
Imminent 4 | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
Imminent Action | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
Impression | Gerhard Trede | ||
Inferno | Fredric Bayco | ||
In Ancient Times (a) | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
In Dulci Jubilo | Ib Glindemann | ||
In House Jazz (b) | Laszlo Beckner | ||
In Loving Memory (b) | Len Rawle | ||
In the Cradle | Dick Stephen Walter | ||
In the Crypt | Dave Hewson | ||
In the Taverna | Dick Stephen Walter | ||
In Vogue | Syd Dale | ||
International Intrigue | Joe Sherman | ||
International Law | Peter Yorke | ||
Into the Wilderness | Clive Richardson | ||
The Intruder | Philip Green | ||
Invasion Force | Harry Bluestone | ||
Invincible Armada | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
The Irish Patriot | Sam Spence | ||
Irish Spree | Leslie Bridgewater | ||
Iron and Steel Fanfare | John Epping | ||
Island of Romance | Bruce Campbell | ||
Island Romance | Jan Rap | ||
It Came from Outer Space | Ilona Sekacz | ||
Its Showtime | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
I Saw Three Ships 29 (c) | N/A | ||
Italian Summer | Hendric Haydegg | ||
J
K
Piece | Composer(s) | Library | Year |
---|---|---|---|
Kalinka | Helmut Kirchgassner | ||
Kamakani (b) | Kapono Beamer | ||
Keel Row | Brian Peters | ||
Keep Cool | Jean Christophe Thomas, Laurence Peter Cottle | ||
Kentucky Banjo | Guy Fletcher, Rod Williams | ||
Kerry Polka | Brian Peters | ||
Keystone Chaos | Ron Aspery | ||
Kids Up and Go (b) | Steve Sidwell | ||
Killer Birds | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Killer on the Run (a) | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Killer Squad | Simon Benson, Eugenio Grandi | ||
The Killing Ground (a) | Richard Harvey | ||
King Conga | Dennis Farnon | ||
King Kong Coming | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
King of the Giants | John Fox, Otto Sieben | ||
The King's Codpiece | Paddy Kingsland | ||
The King's Fanfare | Laurie Johnson | ||
Kings Messenger | Sam Fonteyn | ||
Kiss for Tomorrow (e) | Peter Balding, Otto Sieben | ||
Kitsch Comedy | Peter Jeffries | ||
Kitsch Latin Cool | Malcolm Lockyer | ||
Kitsch Twist | Harold Geller, Desmond Champ | ||
Kleine Nachtmusik, Allegro Eine | Paul Gaechter, Wolfgang Mozart | ||
Knight Errant | Sam Fonteyn | ||
Knights of the Air | Sam Fonteyn | ||
Knuckleduster | The Langhorns | ||
Kona Angel | The Surfdusters | ||
Konfetti | Claude Carrasu, Krys Moram, Jan Tyski | ||
Kommissar Maigret | Gerhard Trede | ||
Kommissar X | Gerhard Trede | ||
Krazy Kops | Marc Monsen | ||
Krusty Krab Tango | Steve Marston | ||
Kung Fu Saturdays | The Mel-Tones | ||
K-55 | The Woodies | ||
M
N
O
Piece | Composer(s) | Library | Year |
---|---|---|---|
Ocean Man | Ween | ||
Ode to Peter Cushing | Colin Towns | ||
Off to Play | David Snell | ||
Of Love and Destiny | Lucas Leighton | ||
The Ogre | Keith Nichols | ||
O.K. Mr. Hillbilly (Instrumental) | Roy Henley | ||
Old Comrades | Andrew Pilmer | ||
Old Creepy Feeling | John Scott | ||
Old Hilo March | Kapono Beamer | ||
O Makalapua (b) | Kapono Beamer | ||
O Primavera | Robert Foster, John Foster | ||
Once Upon a Dream | Clive Richardson | ||
Once Upon a Time | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
On Fire | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
On the Beach | Kapono Beamer | ||
On with the Race | Dennis Farnon | ||
One Over the Eight | Len Stevens | ||
Open | Tom Hedden | ||
Open and End Fanfare | Nino Nardini | ||
Open Prairie | Larry Hochman | ||
Opening Trailer 2 | Syd Dale | ||
The Oracle | David Farnon | ||
Orchestral Climaxes | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Orchestral Colours | Marcin Pospieszalski | ||
Orchestral Effects | Dick Stephen Walter | ||
Orchestral Ending (d) | Dick Stephen Walter | ||
Orchestral Flourishes | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Orchestral Links 50 | Mike Sunderland | ||
Orchestral Suite #3 - Gavotte | Fiachra Trench, Johann Sebastian Bach | ||
Orchestrated Devices | Raymond C. Jones | ||
Organ a Go Go | Syd Dale | ||
The Orkney Rope Waltz | Brian Peters | ||
Ornamente No. 1 | Gerhard Trede | ||
The Outlaw | Ron Goodwin | ||
Outrage | Peter Yorke | ||
Out of the Crypt | Harry Lubin | ||
Over the Waves | Andrew Pilmer, Juventino Rosas | ||
Overture | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Oyster Girls | Robert Alexander White | ||
R
Piece | Composer(s) | Library | Year |
---|---|---|---|
Rainbow Delights | Magnum Opus | ||
Rakes of Kildair, Blackthornstick | Frankie Hepburn, Austin Ince | ||
The Rake Hornpipe | Robert Alexander White | ||
Ramblin' Man from Gramblin' | Sam Spence | ||
Raspberry C | Sammy Burdson, John Charles Fiddy | ||
Rasping Brass | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
Rat Race | Maynard Nelson | ||
Rat Trap | Syd Dale | ||
Razor's Edge | Cedric King Palmer | ||
Reach for the Stars | Richard Harvey | ||
Ready for Combat | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Real Western Steel | Bobby Black | ||
Reckless Rufus | Jerry Burnham, Stephen Wade, Tom Layton | ||
Red Alert | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
Reflections of Honolulu | Daniel J. White | ||
Regal March | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
Reinstating the King | Laurie Johnson | ||
Relentless Chase | Keith Nichols | ||
Renaissance Dance | David Farnon | ||
Requiem, Sanctus | Giuseppe Verdi | ||
Rescue | Cecil Milner | ||
Rescued | Keith Nichols | ||
Retreat | Sam Fonteyn | ||
Retro Cool | Steve Sechi, Big Fish Audio | ||
Return of the Keystone Cops | David Lindup | ||
Return of the Surfin' Headhunters | The Mel-Tones | ||
Revelation | Dick Stephen Walter | ||
Revolution | David Arnold, Paul Hart | ||
Ride'em Cowboy | David Lindup | ||
Ride of the Valkyries | Richard Wagner | ||
Ride Stallion Ride 2 | Billy Roues, Steven Roues, Gary Solomon | ||
Riding the Range (a) | Tony Kinsey | ||
Rifleman Fiferman (a) | Andy Vale | ||
Ring-a-Ring O'Roses 59 | David Snell | ||
Rio Rhythm | Mark Winter | ||
Robot March | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
Robo Files (b) | Wesley Plass, Hannes Trieber | ||
Rocking Monster (a) | Hermann Langschwert, Wolfgang Killian | ||
Rocket Sled to Oahu | The Mel-Tones | ||
Rococo Rondo | Tedeusz Rozycki | ||
Rodeo Stars (a) | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Roll Up Waltz | Andrew JJ Hall | ||
Roman Empire | Larry Hochman | ||
Roman Legion | David Farnon | ||
Roman Legions | John Cacavas | ||
Roman March | Robert Sharples | ||
Roman Orgy | David Farnon | ||
Romance and Rhapsody | Felton Rapley | ||
Romance in Paris | Ib Glindemann | ||
Romantic Beguine | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
Romantic Endeavour | Thomas Kraus | ||
Romantic Ending | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
Romantic Entrance | Harry Bluestone | ||
[[List of production music/r#Romantic Opening [#26]|Romantic Opening [#26]]] | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
Romantic Waltz | Geoffrey Henman | ||
Romeo & Juliet Overture | Pytor Illyich Tchaikovsky, Fiachra Trench | ||
Room at Versailles | Norman John Warren | ||
Room for Gloom | Sam Fonteyn | ||
Roses from the South | Johann Strauss II, George Wilson | ||
Roundup | Sam Spence | ||
Royal Entrance | Dick Stephen Walter | ||
Royal Gala | Dick Stephen Walter | ||
Royal Hawaiian Hula | Kapono Beamer | ||
Royal King | Jean-Pierre Fouquey | ||
Royal Tableau | Stuart Stirling | ||
Royal Wedding | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
Ruckus in the Henhouse | Doug Perkins, Steve Goomas | ||
Rue Blanche | Ludovic Beier | ||
Rue Montmartre | Ludovic Beier | ||
Rule Britannia | Anthony Wakefield | ||
Rule Britannia (a) | Dick Stephen Walter | ||
Runaway Train | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
Running Bass | Sam Spence | ||
Ruthless Killer | Phillip Green | ||
S
Piece | Composer(s) | Library | Year |
---|---|---|---|
Sabre Dance | Aram Khachaturian | ||
A Sad Affair | Mike Sunderland | ||
Sad Parting (a) | Paddy Kingsland | ||
Sailors Delight | Harry Breuer, Jean-Jacques Perrey | ||
Sailors Hornpipe | Brian Peters | ||
Sailors Hornpipe (a) | Brian Gulland, Richard Harvey | ||
Sailor's Waltz | Heinz Matschurat | ||
Salute to Caesar | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Sailing Over the Dogger Bank | Brian Douglas Gulland, Robin Jeffrey, Tim Laycock, Robert Alexander White | ||
Salute to the King (c) | Paddy Kingsland | ||
Samba in the Sky | Colin Frechter | ||
Samoa Hotel | Salvatore Assenza, Franco Zauli | ||
Sangoma (d) | Richard Siluma | ||
Santa Lucia (a) | Janos Lehar | ||
Santa's on His Way | David Snell | ||
Saucy Organ | Ernst Lindemann | ||
Savage Episode | Len Stevens | ||
Saw Theme | William Trytell | ||
Saxaboogie | Harry Bluestone | ||
Say it with a Smile | Dick Stephen Walter | ||
Scared Stiff | John Fox | ||
Scary Chase | Alan Wynn | ||
Scary Search | Harry Lubin | ||
Scary Shivers | Sean Elder | ||
Scary Strings 3 | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
The Scene | James Taylor | ||
Scherzo Phrenia | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Scintillating Stars | John Howlett | ||
Screen Heroes (a) | Simon Chamberlain | ||
Screw on the Loose | Tony Lowry | ||
Scotland the Brave/The Rowan Tree | Rob Mathieson | ||
Sculpture | Georges Behar | ||
Scurry Along | Charles Williams | ||
Sea Adventure | Sam Spence | ||
Sea Battle | John Fox | ||
Sea Fanfare | John Fox | ||
Search Party | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
Sea Shanty Medley | Philip Green | ||
Seaside Special | Jack Coles | ||
Sea Story | Ronald Hanmer | ||
Secret Agent | David Lindup | ||
Secret Service | Syd Dale | ||
Secret Shadow | John Scott | ||
Secret Sleuth | Max Saunders | ||
Send them Victorious (b) | Graham de Wilde | ||
Senor Beguine | Edwina Travis-Chin | ||
Serenading the Night | Jan Rap | ||
Sergeant Jones | Larry Hochman | ||
Setting Sail | Dick Stephen Walter | ||
Seven Seas | Oded Tzur | ||
Shadow Villain | Meyer Kupferman | ||
Shark Alert | David Farnon | ||
Shark Attack | John Charles Fiddy | ||
Sharkskin | The Surfdusters | ||
She'll Be Coming Round the Mountain | Harry Bluestone/Saul Broudy, Zan McLeod, Stephen Wade | ||
Shock | Dave Hewson | ||
Shock | Cornelus Joh Bolten | ||
Shock Attack | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
Shock Entrance | Harry Bluestone | ||
Shock Happening | Harry Lubin | ||
Shock Headed Peter | Ronald Hanmer | ||
Shock Horror (a) | Dick Stephen Walter | ||
Shock Statement (a) | Peter Lea-Cox | ||
Shoppers World | Harry Bluestone | ||
Shopping Spree | Laurie Johnson | ||
Shopping Street | Cedric King-Palmer | ||
Shore Leave | Will Hesling | ||
Short Bridge 3 | Harry Bluestone | ||
Short Fanfares | Alfred Kluten | ||
Showbiz Entrances | Harry Bluestone | ||
Show Fanfare | David Lindup | ||
Showdown | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
The Shower 60 | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Showpizz (a) | Otto Sieben | ||
Showtime Fanfares | Harry Bluestone | ||
Showtime Fill | Gary Kettel | ||
Showtime (c) | Robert Sharples | ||
Side Drums | Mark Nolan | ||
Silent Tears | Keith Nichols | ||
Silhouette No.3 | Johnny Hawksworth | ||
Silly Season A | David Bell, Otto Sieben | ||
The Silver Blade | Ilona Sekacz | ||
Silver Sparkle | Harry Rabinowitz | ||
Simply Fab | Larry G. Wilcox | ||
Simply Magical | Jane Antonia Cornish | ||
Sitar Gliss (b) | Harbhajan Singh | ||
Six Comedy Episodes 5 | Ronald Hanmer | ||
Six Powerful Cues | Wilfred William Burns | ||
Skater's Waltz | George Wilson | ||
Skills 2 Make Mills | David Robidoux | ||
Skyline | Anthony Mawer | ||
Skyscraper City | Ronald Hanmer | ||
Slap and Tickle | Roger Roger | ||
Slave Caravan | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Sleazy Sax | Richard Myhill | ||
Sleeping Beauty | David Farnon | ||
Sleepy Time | Dick Stephen Walter | ||
Sleigh Bells | David Arnold | ||
Sleigh-Ride | David Snell | ||
Slick in the City | Kenny Graham | ||
Sliding 2 | Hans Ehrlinger, Roy Etzel | ||
[[List of production music/s#Sliding Down [#68]|Sliding Down [#68]]] | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
Slip 'n Slide | Stephen Bulla, Jeff Kidwell | ||
Slippery Sid | Roger Roger | ||
Slipping Over | Dave Rogers, Paul Shaw | ||
Sloopy | Syd Dale | ||
Slovakian Czardas Duo | Lars-Luis Linek | ||
Slow Figure Skating | Gerhard Trede | ||
Small Birds | Philip Green | ||
Smoke and Dreams | Otto Sieben | ||
Sneaking About | Phillip Green | ||
Sneaking Around | Peter Challis, Marc Teitler | ||
Sneaking Around You | Didier Francois Goret | ||
Sneaky Factor | Billie Ray Fingers, Andrew Brick Johnson, Bruce Fingers | ||
Sneeky | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
So Tired | Sammy Burdson, John Charles Fiddy | ||
Soldier's Joy | Samuel Morgan, Stephen Wade | ||
Soljering On | Sammy Burdson, Jean-Claude Madonne | ||
[[List of production music/s#Solo Harp [#60.06]|Solo Harp [#60.06]]] | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
Someone Coming | Raymond Jones | ||
Soul Organ Impromptu | Alan Hawkshaw | ||
Sounds of Science 1 | Josef Mundigl | ||
South Pacific Island II | Victor Cavini | ||
South Sea Island Lullaby | George Elliot | ||
The Sovereign's March | Barrie Hingley | ||
Sozzled Sailor | Max Saunders | ||
Space Age Guitar | Harold Geller, Desmond Champ | ||
Spacecops are Go | David Francis | ||
Space Critters (a) | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Space Explorers (a) | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Space Fanfare | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Space Horizons | Wolf Helling | ||
Space Quest | Harry Lubin | ||
Space Trek | Philip Johnston, Norman Whittle | ||
Space Work 14 | Vladimir Kos | ||
Spaghetti Cowboy | Michael Robert Jakszyk | ||
Spaghetti Western (a) | Dick Stephen Walter | ||
Spanish Ladies (b) | Robert Alexander White | ||
Speaking Guitar | Gerhard Narholz | ||
Speed Freak | Freebie and the Bean, Freebie | ||
Speed Trials (a) | Rod Argent, Robert Howes | ||
Spellweaver | Magnum Opus | ||
Spindlelegs | Cedric King-Palmer | ||
Spooks | Fredric Bayco | ||
Spooks Appear 1 | Harry Lubin | ||
Spooky | Kenny Graham | ||
Sport Fanfare | Gerhard Trede | ||
Sport Gallop | Gerhard Trede | ||
Sporting Triumph | Ronald Hanmer | ||
Sports and Games | Gerhard Narholz | ||
Sprightly Link 6 | Harry Bluestone | ||
Spring Cleaning | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
Spring in the Air | Duncan Lamont | ||
Spring Song | Felix Mendelssohn-Bartholdy, Fiachra Trench | ||
Springtime for Lovers | Len Stevens | ||
Spritely Sprite | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
Spy | Dieguis Productions, Big Fish Audio | ||
Stack of Leis | Kapono Beamer | ||
Stadium Rave (a) | Mark Governor, Glenn Nishida | ||
Stage Struck | Jack Parnell | ||
The Stalker | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
Stand Up Comic | Sammy Burdson, John Charles Fiddy | ||
Stand Boys Stand | Jerry Burnham, Tony Ellis, Stephen Wade | ||
Starboard | Sam Spence | ||
Starlight Flight | Magnum Opus | ||
Star Parade | Tony Kinsey | ||
Star Premiere | Sammy Burdson, John Charles Fiddy | ||
Star Prizes (a) | Tony Kinsey | ||
Star Voyager | Jane Antonia Cornish | ||
Star Warriors | Richard A. Harvey | ||
Stars and Games | Alf Saro | ||
Static Time | John Scott | ||
Stealth | Max Saunders | ||
Stealth by Night | Jack Coles | ||
Stealthily | Jack Shaindlin | ||
Steel Guitar Rag | Herbert Wallace | ||
Stepping into Danger | Mike Sunderland | ||
[[List of production music/s#Stepping Up [#61]|Stepping Up [#61]]] | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
Steve's March | Sam Spence | ||
Stiff Upper Lip | Paddy Kingsland | ||
Stirred, Not Shaken! (a) | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Stool Pigeon | Kenny Graham | ||
Stop Press | Vivian Kennard | ||
The Story Of The West (a) | Ron Goodwin | ||
The Storyteller | Francis Shaw | ||
Straight from Hell | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Strange Goings-On | Dick Stephen Walter | ||
A Stranger in Town | Jean-Sebastien Nouveau, Martin Duru | ||
The Stranger in Town | Tony Kinsey | ||
Street Scene | Robert Farnon | ||
String Fashion | Wilfred William Burns | ||
Strip Tease | David Farnon | ||
Striptease A | Peter Fallowel | ||
Stupid Cupid | Ronald Hanmer | ||
Subversion | Ralph Dollimore | ||
Sugar Beat | Sid Phillips | ||
Sugar Plum Fairy 59 | Richard A. Harvey | ||
Sulla Riviera | Bruno Bertoli | ||
Sunny Samoa | Jan Rap | ||
Sunset Strip | Reg Owen | ||
Sunshine in Hawaii | Max Mahlmann | ||
Sunshine Whistle March C | Niels Holland, H C Mylla | ||
Supernatural | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
Superquick | Daniel Jean Jeannin | ||
Super Hero | Tony Hymas | ||
Supreme Court Drama | Harry Bluestone | ||
Sure Man | Roland Shaw | ||
Surf | Dieguis Productions, Big Fish Audio | ||
Surf Buggy | The Surfdusters | ||
Surf's Up! (a) | Jerry Burnham, Wayne Cook | ||
Surfer Babies | Jerry Burnham | ||
Surfin' Fun | Grahame Maclean, Barry Ryder | ||
Surfin' Summer | Richard Myhill | ||
Surfin Summer Girls | Ian Henry Marsh, Phil Pickett | ||
Surfing Crazy | Warren Bennett | ||
Surfing Sounds | Jim Gaffney, Patrick Wilson | ||
Surfmania | Eric Spencer | ||
Surrender | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
Sweet and Lovely | Alan Braden | ||
Sweet Annabelle | Sam Fonteyn | ||
Sweet Perfume | Joe Sherman | ||
Sweet Victory 1 | David Eisley, Bob Kulick | ||
Swing It! | Optigan | ||
Swingabout | Warren Bennett | ||
Sword Fight | Sam Fonteyn/Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
Sword Fight Alt. End | Sam Fonteyn | ||
The Sword of Damocles | Jack Beaver | ||
Sylvia - Cortege de Bacchus | Leo Delibes | ||
Sylvia: Pizzicati | Leo Delibes | ||
Symphonic Adventures | Dick de Benedictis | ||
Symphonic Panorama | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Symphony No. 5: Allegro Con Brio | Ludwig van Beethoven | ||
Symphony No.6 in F (Pastoral), 1st Movement | Fiachra Trench | ||
Symphony No. 7 | Ludwig van Beethoven | ||
Syncy Winky | ProjectSAM Symphobia Colours: Animator | ||
Synopsis | Frank Harlow | ||
T
Piece | Composer(s) | Library | Year |
---|---|---|---|
Tabu | Daryl Neil Griffith | ||
Ta-Ra | Sammy Burdson, John Charles Fiddy | ||
Tagliatelle | Francois Proust | ||
Take a Bow 1 | David Lindup | ||
Take That! | Helene C.E. Muddiman | ||
Taking Up Positions | Laurie Johnson | ||
The Tale of Ben Hur 1 | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Tale of Love | Harry Lubin | ||
Tales from the Swamp | Ron Goodwin | ||
Tales of Adventure | Sam Spence | ||
Target | Hans Ehrlinger | ||
Tautwalk | Laurie Johnson | ||
Tavern Tales | David Snell | ||
Tea Dance | Norman John Warren | ||
Team Trophy | Sammy Burdson, John Charles Fiddy | ||
Tearaway | Ralph Dollimore | ||
Tearjerker | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
Tell Her I Am | Brian Douglas Gulland, Robert Alexander White | ||
Tense Struggle | Sam Spence | ||
Tense Thoughts | Harry Lubin | ||
Terminal Pursuit (c) | Paul Pritchard | ||
Terrified | Hubert Clifford | ||
Terror | Alan Braden | ||
Terror by Night | Hubert Clifford | ||
Terror Hunt | Phillip Green | ||
Test Tube Experiment | Paul Lewis | ||
That's My Baby (a) | Otto Sieben, John Charles Fiddy | ||
Theatreland | Dick Stephen Walter | ||
The Thieving Magpie Overture | Gioacchino Rossini, George Wilson | ||
The Two Ronnies | Alan Tew | ||
Theme for Two Lovers | Kenny Salmon | ||
They're Coming! | Trevor Duncan | ||
This Space for Hire | Sam Fonteyn | ||
Thoughts of Summer | Philippe Pares | ||
Thrill Ride | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Ticker Tape | Cecil Milner | ||
Tied to the Tracks | Larry Hochman | ||
Tightrope E | Sammy Burdson, John Charles Fiddy | ||
Tiki Cabana | The Mel-Tones | ||
Tiki Dancing | Lionel Wendling | ||
Tiki Lounge | Lionel Wendling, Gregory Ott | ||
Tiki March | Lionel Wendling | ||
Tiki Rapido | Lionel Wendling | ||
Time for Bed | Mark Emney | ||
Time for Terror | Jack Dorsey | ||
Time In Space | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Timpani Glissando (b) | Gary Kettel | ||
Timpani Logo | Alan Bell, Roger Dexter, Martyn David | ||
Timpani Opener March | Sam Spence | ||
Timpani Roll | Sammy Burdson | ||
Timpani Signal 1 | Sammy Burdson | ||
Timpani - Glissandos (a) | Gary Kettel | ||
Timpani - Military (d) | Gary Kettel | ||
Timpani - Rolls | Gary Kettel | ||
Tipsy Turvy | Phillip Green | ||
Tiptoe | ProjectSAM Symphobia Colours: Animator | ||
Tiptoe Link 1 | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
Tiptoe Through the Goblin Cave | Chris Velasco | ||
The Tip Top Polka/The Cliff Polka | Chelmsford Folk Band | ||
This Year of Grace 1801 | Len Beadle | ||
Tiroler Jodler 2 | Helmuth Brandenburg, Werner Bruggemann | ||
Titi de Paris | Daniel Jean Jeannin | ||
Toad in the Hole | Harold Smart | ||
Today | Ralph Dollimore | ||
To Death or Glory | Laurie Johnson | ||
To Walk with Destiny (d) | Ron Goodwin | ||
Tom Fool | Van Phillips | ||
Tomb Raider | Norman Dane | ||
Tomfoolery | David Snell | ||
Tomorrow the World | Cedric King-Palmer | ||
Tonight Live C | Sammy Burdson, John Charles Fiddy | ||
Tonight's Prizes | Dick Stephen Walter | ||
Too Tired A | Hans Ehrlinger | ||
Top Gameshow | David Arnold, Paul Hart | ||
Torn Apart | Mike Sunderland | ||
A Touch of Elegance | Ray Hartley | ||
Touch the Skies | Barrie Hingley | ||
Tough Mission | David Farnon | ||
Tower of Evil | Magnum Opus | ||
Towerstreet 17 | Gerhard Narholz | ||
Toy Soldiers | Ron Aspery | ||
Toyland March 2 | Harry Bluestone | ||
Toys for Boys | Boris Schoska | ||
Trade Fanfare | Gerhard Trede | ||
Traffic Control 6 | Harry Lubin | ||
Trafficscape | Eric Winstone | ||
Tragic Bridge | Phillip Green | ||
Tragic Embrace | Peter Orm, Paul Orm | ||
Tragic Situation | Philip Green | ||
Train Ride | Sidney Torch | ||
Trap Door | David Lindup | ||
Trapeze | Andrew J.J. Hall | ||
Travelling Circus | Eric Jupp | ||
Treachery | Wilfred William Burns | ||
Treasures of the Heart | Alan Paul | ||
Tribute to the King | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Tricks and Traps | James McConnel | ||
Tripping Along | Harry Bluestone | ||
Tripping Upstairs | Brian Peters | ||
Tristesse | Gerhard Trede | ||
Triumphant Return | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Trombone Cha Cha | Don Lusher | ||
Troop Movement | Sam Fonteyn | ||
Trouble Spot | Van Phillips | ||
Trumpet Call 1 | Sam Fonteyn | ||
Try On and On A | Hans Ehrlinger | ||
Turkey in the Straw 3 | Saul Broudy, Zan Mc Leod, Samuel Morgan, Stephen Wade | ||
TV Logo | Terry Day | ||
Twang Bar Blues 1 | Steve Byrd | ||
Twilight Serenade | Bert Weedon | ||
Twilight Zone | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
The Twin Sisters | Chelmsford Folk Band | ||
Twinkle Toes | Fred Woods | ||
Twinkle Twinkle Little Star (b) | Brian Douglas Gulland, Richard Harvey | ||
Tympdown A | Sammy Burdson, John Charles Fiddy | ||
Tympup | Sammy Burdson, John Charles Fiddy | ||
U
Piece | Composer(s) | Library | Year |
---|---|---|---|
Uh Oh Flutter-Eyed | ProjectSAM Symphobia Colours: Animator | ||
Ulkereien | Gerhard Trede | ||
Ulk-Fox Nr. 2 | Gerhard Trede | ||
Undercover | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
Une Nuit au Cabaret | Victor Cavini | ||
Unease | Dick Stephen Walter | ||
The Unknown | Ralph Dollimore | ||
Unpreventable | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Unsettled Menace | Phillip Green | ||
Untitled Tune | Jack Shaindlin | ||
Ups and Downs (d) | Richard Myhill | ||
Upward Glide | Eric Allen | ||
Up She Rises | Sam Spence | ||
V
Piece | Composer(s) | Library | Year |
---|---|---|---|
V for Victory | Sam Fonteyn | ||
Vacation A | Kapono Beamer, Mac Prindy | ||
Valse Francaise (a) | Paul Reeves | ||
Variety Link (d) | Dick Stephen Walter | ||
Variety Performance | Cedric Palmer | ||
Vaudeville Act | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
Vaudeville Knees Up | Harry Bluestone | ||
Vaudeville Show | Larry Hochman | ||
Vault of Secrets | Magnum Opus | ||
Vergnügungspark | Gerhard Trede | ||
Vernichtung Vergeltung | Gerhard Trede | ||
Verve | Jack Shaindlin | ||
Vesti La Giubba | Luciano Pavarotti | ||
Via Porchio | Mario Tomasso, Sergio Tomassi | ||
Vibe Links | Richard Myhill | ||
Victim 5 | Harry Lubin | ||
Victory Chords | ProjectSAM Symphobia Colours: Animator | ||
Victory of Love | Gerhard Trede | ||
Victory Parade | Ronald Hanmer | ||
Villains and Vampires (a) | Sam Fonteyn | ||
A Visit to Aunty | Johnny Hawksworth | ||
Visiting Royalty | Harry Bluestone | ||
Volga Boat Men | Dick Stephen Walter | ||
Voodoo Victim | Gilbert Vinter | ||
Votre Toast | Georges Bizet, Paul Pritchard | ||
Voyage of a Lifetime 1 | John Fox | ||
W
Piece | Composer(s) | Library | Year |
---|---|---|---|
Waddle Cop | David Farnon | ||
Wah Wah (a) | Richard Myhill | ||
Waikiki Dance | Lionel Wendling | ||
Waikiki Queen | Hans Haider | ||
Wailing Strings | Gerhard Trede | ||
Wailing Theremin 2 | Harry Lubin | ||
Wait for It | Van Phillips | ||
Waiting for Santa Claus B | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
The Waiting Game | Alan Wynn | ||
Walking Bass | Richard Myhill | ||
Walking on the Beach A | Kapono Beamer, Mac Prindy | ||
Walk in a Nightmare | Syd Dale | ||
Waltz Elegante | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
Waltz of the Flowers | Pyotr Ilych Tchaikovsky | ||
Waltzing Flutes | Gerhard Narholz | ||
Waltzing in Dreamland | Alan Moorhouse | ||
War Agitato | Jack Shaindlin | ||
War Clouds | Gary Kettel | ||
War Lords | Robert Cornford | ||
War Statements | Laurie Johnson | ||
Wargames | Keith Mansfield | ||
Wargames Link (d) | Keith Mansfield | ||
Wargames Linking Sections | Keith Mansfield | ||
Warlord | Wolfgang Kafer | ||
War of Nerves | John Scott | ||
Washing Machine | Jean-Jacques Perrey | ||
Watch Out! | Dick Stephen Walter | ||
Watusi Beach (a) | Steve Goomas, Doug Perkins | ||
Wave Running A | Charlie Brissette | ||
The Way West | Jack Dorsey | ||
We Shall Return! 2 | Udi Harpaz | ||
Wedding March (Dixieland Version) | Felix Mendelssohn-Bartholdy, Ed Wernov | ||
Wedding March (Home Organ Version) | Felix Mendelssohn-Bartholdy, Geoff Bastow | ||
Wedding Procession | Felix Mendelssohn-Bartholdy, Leslie Pearson | ||
Weekend Break | Philip Green, Geoffrey Love, Ken Thorne | ||
Weightless | Fredric Bayco | ||
Weird Bridge | Roger Roger | ||
Welk Lounge | Vinnie Zummo | ||
West Point | Larry Hochman | ||
West Side Rumble | Sam Spence | ||
Western Ballad | Pierre-Jean Gidon | ||
Western Panorama | Len Beadle | ||
Western Pop | Laurent Michel Lombard | ||
Western Spaghetti | Eric Caspar, Eric Gemsa | ||
Western Square Dance (a) | John Fox | ||
Western Wedding | Harry Bluestone | ||
What? | Sven Perner | ||
Whatever It Takes | Sam Spence | ||
What Shall We Do With the Drunken Sailor? | Okko Bekker | ||
The Wheels of Industry | Robert Sharples | ||
Wheels Within Wheels | Ronald Hanmer | ||
Where Am I? | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
Where Danger Lurks | Ronald Hanmer | ||
Where Dreams Come True (a) | Ron Goodwin | ||
Where's the Fire? | John Charles Fiddy, Otto Sieben | ||
Whimsey | Arthur Wilkinson | ||
Whimsical Walk | Philip Green | ||
Whisky Sour | David Morse | ||
Whisper from the Past | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
White Satin | Fredric Bayco | ||
Who's This (d) | Sammy Burdson, John Charles Fiddy | ||
Why Am I So Poor? (b) | Laszlo Borteri | ||
The Wicked Witch | John Fox, Otto Sieben | ||
Wien Bleibt Wien | Andrew Pilmer | ||
The Wild Bunch | Sam Spence | ||
Wild Eyes | Ronald Hanmer | ||
Wild Panic | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
The Wild West | Larry Hochman | ||
The Wild West (a) | Ron Goodwin | ||
The Wild Wild West | John Fox | ||
Will He, Won't He? | David Lindup | ||
William Tell Overture | Gioachino Rossini | ||
Willy Nilly | Cyril Watters | ||
Window Shopping | Peter Yorke | ||
Winds of War | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
Wishful Thinking | Richard Myhill | ||
With Following Winds | Jan Schneeberg, Boris Schoska | ||
With Tongue in Cheek | Trevor Duncan | ||
Witty Fellow | Gerhard Trede | ||
Woe is Me! | Richard Myhill | ||
Wonderland of Snow | Terry Day | ||
Wondrous Pastures | John Fox | ||
Wooden Bear | Gil Flat, Tony Tape, Florian Voelxen | ||
Workaday World | Jack Beaver | ||
Worker's Symphony | Hans May | ||
Workers Playtime | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
Working Machines | Gerhard Trede | ||
World Events 2 | Harry Bluestone, Emil Cadkin | ||
World in Action | Laurie Johnson | ||
World of Fantasy | Gregor F. Narholz | ||
World of Sport | Don Harper | ||
Y
Piece | Composer(s) | Library | Year |
---|---|---|---|
Yankee Doodle | Larry Hochman | ||
Yodel of Joy | Renato Bui, Martha Wild | ||
Young Ballerina | David Farnon | ||
Youthful Days | Mike Sunderland | ||
Yuletide Medley | David Snell | ||
Z
Piece | Composer(s) | Library | Year |
---|---|---|---|
Zampano's Waltz | Florence Caillon, Xavier Demerliac | ||
Zelle | Gerhard Trede | ||
The Zodiac | David Lindup | ||
Zoo Doings | Jack Shaindlin | ||