Too high: Squidtastic Voyage, Chimps Ahoy, That's No Lady, All That Glitters
Too low: Ghost Host
Personally I don’t really find Chimps Ahoy that bad. Also I hate Wigstruck too.
Too close to last: Karate Island, Mrs. Puff, You're Fired
Too close to first: All That Glitters, Bummer Vacation
Too close to last: Karate Island
Too close to first: Wishing You Well, Bummer Vacation, That's No Lady
Ranking the episodes of this year:
Too close to last: Karate Island, Whale of a Birthday
Too close to first: Chimps Ahoy, Bummer Vacation
Here are my yearly rankings:
Right? But that's like 40+ episodes to put though..